Kronborg Games - I • 2018 Jan 13 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 11 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 11:05
Heats: 6 • To next round: 5 • Q: 0 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team
HEAT 1 / 6
17 11.14 6,00 Merle Olausson (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF
20 11.40 3,00 Anna Johansson (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
21 11.64 2,00 Freja Dam Egebjerg (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF
25 12.66 1,00 Nefeli Janum Casserley (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF
HEAT 2 / 6
6 9.94 17,00 Emilie Holm (2008) DEN-Sparta
10 10.26 13,00 Frida Skov Sundsfjord (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF
18 11.20 5,00 Keira Janum Casserley (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF
24 12.16 1,00 Caroline Mynthe Vittrup (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 3 / 6
15 10.78 8,00 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
16 11.09 7,00 Luna Jusufovic (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF
19 11.30 4,00 Anna Nova Andersen (2007) DEN-Amager AC
22 11.75 1,00 Signe Veicherts (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 4 / 6
8 10.22 15,00 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF
11 10.27 12,00 Ingrid Olivarius Vølund (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
13 10.43 10,00 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
14 10.51 9,00 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
HEAT 5 / 6
4 q 9.74 19,00 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
5 q 9.91 18,00 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
7 9.98 16,00 Emma Bolvig King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
9 10.22 14,00 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) DEN-Sparta
23 11.91 1,00 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 6 / 6
1 q 8.97 30,00 Maja Børregaard Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta
2 q 9.03 25,00 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 q 9.40 20,00 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
12 10.42 11,00 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 6
2 Anna Johansson (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 28
3 Nefeli Janum Casserley (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 160
4 Merle Olausson (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 157
5 Freja Dam Egebjerg (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 142
HEAT 2 / 6
2 Keira Janum Casserley (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 151
3 Frida Skov Sundsfjord (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF 145
4 Caroline Mynthe Vittrup (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 32
5 Emilie Holm (2008) DEN-Sparta 249
HEAT 3 / 6
2 Luna Jusufovic (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 155
3 12.94 Signe Veicherts (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 220
4 11.49 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 211
5 Anna Nova Andersen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 14
HEAT 4 / 6
2 10.71 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 140
3 10.59 Louise Lehman Jensen (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 106
4 10.45 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 117
5 10.66 Ingrid Olivarius Vølund (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 39
HEAT 5 / 6
1 10.17 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 93
2 10.02 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) DEN-Sparta 244
3 9.72 Emma Bolvig King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 208
4 9.75 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 221
5 10.16 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta 286
HEAT 6 / 6
1 9.70 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) DEN-Sparta 260
2 8.79 Maja Børregaard Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta 275
3 1.40 DNS Ida Sønderskov (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 64
4 8.76 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 37
5 9.35 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 122
1 9.78 DNS Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta 264
Piger 11 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 12:55
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
1 8.86 Maja Børregaard Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta
2 9.04 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 9.36 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
4 9.58 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
5 9.90 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 9.91 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 93
2 9.40 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 122
3 8.97 Maja Børregaard Voigt (2007) DEN-Sparta 275
4 9.03 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 37
5 9.74 Sophia Bonde (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 221