Kronborg Games - I • 2018 Jan 13 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Drenge 11 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 12:15
Heats: 6 • To next round: 5 • Q: 0 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team
HEAT 1 / 6
13 9.91 10,00 Alexander Elver Mørk (2008) DEN-Allerød AM
19 10.56 4,00 Johannes Keinicke Jacobsen (2007) DEN-Allerød AM
21 10.63 2,00 Magnus Dons (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
23 10.98 1,00 Gustav Dines Pontoppidan (2008) DEN-Allerød AM
HEAT 2 / 6
9 9.68 14,00 Mathias Kent Weber Andersen (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
18 10.49 5,00 Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
24 11.07 1,00 Frederik Harding (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
HEAT 3 / 6
8 9.66 15,00 Nikolaj Krüger (2007) DEN-Sparta
12 9.81 11,00 Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
14 10.15 9,00 Axel Miller Iversen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
22 10.83 1,00 Albert Hauch (2007) DEN-FIF Hillerød
25 11.64 1,00 Mathias Sekkelund Jønsson (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK
HEAT 4 / 6
15 10.29 8,00 William Matthew Buck (2008) DEN-Sparta
16 10.31 7,00 William Thøgersen (2008) DEN-Sparta
17 10.47 6,00 Victor Visan Bahn (2007) DEN-Sparta
20 10.56 3,00 Carl Lundgaard Stenner (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 5 / 6
3 q 9.39 20,00 Otto W. D. Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK
5 q 9.54 18,00 Anders Silleborg (2007) DEN-Sparta
6 9.55 17,00 Lukas Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Sparta
10 9.73 13,00 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) DEN-Sparta
11 9.73 12,00 Anton Kyst (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 6 / 6
1 q 8.97 30,00 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
2 q 9.22 25,00 Kevin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
4 q 9.43 19,00 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
7 9.59 16,00 August Juhl Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 6
2 Johannes Keinicke Jacobsen (2007) DEN-Allerød AM 8
3 Gustav Dines Pontoppidan (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 6
4 Alexander Elver Mørk (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 2
5 Magnus Dons (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 44
HEAT 2 / 6
2 Mathias Kent Weber Andersen (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 126
3 DNS Louis Vallat (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 103
4 Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 210
5 Frederik Harding (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 194
HEAT 3 / 6
1 Nikolaj Krüger (2007) DEN-Sparta 283
2 Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 127
3 Mathias Sekkelund Jønsson (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 66
4 Albert Hauch (2007) DEN-FIF Hillerød 73
5 Axel Miller Iversen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 118
HEAT 4 / 6
1 William Matthew Buck (2008) DEN-Sparta 310
2 10.44 Carl Lundgaard Stenner (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 203
3 10.22 DNS Mads Augustinus Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Sparta 272
4 10.27 Victor Visan Bahn (2007) DEN-Sparta 302
5 10.72 William Thøgersen (2008) DEN-Sparta 311
HEAT 5 / 6
1 9.86 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) DEN-Sparta 256
2 9.66 Lukas Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Sparta 268
3 9.61 Anders Silleborg (2007) DEN-Sparta 227
4 9.66 Otto W. D. Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 68
5 9.72 Anton Kyst (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 29
HEAT 6 / 6
1 9.2 Kevin Jensen (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 212
2 9.19 August Juhl Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 202
3 8.93 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 53
4 9.13 Oliver Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 49
5 9.31 DNS Philip Busch-Madsen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 69