Kronborg Games - I • 2018 Jan 13 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 15 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 13:45
Heats: 6 • To next round: 5 • Q: 0 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team
HEAT 1 / 6
7 8.81 16 Silke Dittlau (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
21 9.93 2 Afina Samma Elshan (2004) DEN-Allerød AM
22 10.22 1 Selina Sparre (2004) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 6
10 9.26 13 Laura Kirstine Mortensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF
14 9.35 9 Eline Laanstra (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød
15 9.36 8 Liva Vendelboe Hagensen (2003) DEN-Amager AC
19 9.74 4 Hannah Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Allerød AM
HEAT 3 / 6
6 8.71 17 Stine E. Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
17 9.60 6 Filippa Dons (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC
18 9.70 5 Caroline Bischoff (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød
20 9.90 3 Elinor Markussen (2004) DEN-FIF Hillerød
DNF Clara Spiegelhauer (2004) DEN-Allerød AM
HEAT 4 / 6
8 9.03 15 Tsinat Krause (2004) DEN-Sparta
9 9.06 14 Johanne Vilsen (2004) DEN-Holte Atletik
12 9.30 11 Emilie Seeberg (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød
HEAT 5 / 6
1 q 8.44 30 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
3 q 8.55 20 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC
11 9.26 12 Ida Palbo (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød
13 9.33 10 Olivia Emily Helleskov Batko (2003) DEN-Sparta
16 9.55 7 Julie Jensen (2003) DEN-Holte Atletik
HEAT 6 / 6
2 q 8.52 25 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 q 8.62 19 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 q 8.63 18 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
23 Alma Witt (2004) DEN-Københavns IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 6
2 Silke Dittlau (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 111
4 Afina Samma Elshan (2004) DEN-Allerød AM 1
5 Selina Sparre (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 219
HEAT 2 / 6
2 Liva Vendelboe Hagensen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 20
3 Hannah Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Allerød AM 7
4 Eline Laanstra (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 76
5 Laura Kirstine Mortensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF 153
HEAT 3 / 6
1 Stine E. Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 190
2 Filippa Dons (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 35
3 9.64 Caroline Bischoff (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 75
4 Elinor Markussen (2004) DEN-FIF Hillerød 77
5 Clara Spiegelhauer (2004) DEN-Allerød AM 5
HEAT 4 / 6
1 9.56 Tsinat Krause (2004) DEN-Sparta 300
2 9.39 DNS Ida Marie Andresen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 63
3 9.31 Johanne Vilsen (2004) DEN-Holte Atletik 175
4 9.37 DNS Marie Meyer Have (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 107
5 9.47 Emilie Seeberg (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 78
HEAT 5 / 6
1 9.30 Ida Palbo (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 79
2 9.23 Olivia Emily Helleskov Batko (2003) DEN-Sparta 284
3 8.81 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 59
4 8.83 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 19
5 9.26 Julie Jensen (2003) DEN-Holte Atletik 176
HEAT 6 / 6
1 8.80 DNS Ida Hebsgaard Gertsen (2003) DEN-Helsingør IF 147
2 8.52 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 99
3 8.35 Alma Witt (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 201
4 8.45 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 67
5 8.59 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 25
1 9.04 DNS Sheila Juel Petersen (2003) DEN-Fredensborg AK 85
Piger 15 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 15:45
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
1 8.54 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
2 8.56 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC
3 8.61 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 8.63 DNS Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 99
2 8.55 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 19
3 8.44 DNS Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 59
4 8.52 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 67
5 8.62 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 25