Kronborg Games - I • 2018 Jan 13 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 13 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 10:00
2.0 kg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3 4
1 9.92 30,00 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta 9.57 8.42 9.61 9.92
2 9.71 25,00 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 9.11 8.88 9.71 9.58
3 9.24 20,00 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 8.87 8.43 8.73 9.24
4 9.14 19,00 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta 7.72 8.84 9.14 8.37
5 9.08 18,00 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) DEN-Sparta 8.77 X 9.08 9.02
6 8.64 17,00 Elisabeeth Røddik Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 8.64 8.02 8.34 7.91
7 8.52 16,00 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 7.78 8.52 7.71 7.31
8 8.16 15,00 Ellen Vering Therkelsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 8.16 7.86 8.02 7.89
9 8.16 14,00 Martine Rørbøl Markussen (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC X 8.16 7.77 8.01
10 8.16 13,00 Julie Rasmussen (2006) DEN-Holte Atletik 7.55 7.59 8.16 6.57
11 8.06 12,00 Louise Valdal (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 6.36 7.90 6.77 8.06
12 7.94 11,00 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 7.78 7.94 7.09 6.68
13 7.91 10,00 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 7.91 7.58 7.63 7.58
14 7.87 9,00 Pil Nedergaard (2006) DEN-Sparta 7.87 6.46 7.43 7.22
15 7.78 8,00 Marie Agergaard (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 7.47 7.60 7.78 6.99
16 7.75 7,00 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 7.75 7.35 7.03 6.95
17 7.59 6,00 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 7.52 7.05 7.30 7.59
18 7.57 5,00 Ditte Bo Jensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 7.57 7.53 6.78 7.21
19 7.35 4,00 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 6.99 7.35 6.50 7.15
20 7.32 3,00 Vilma Bahne Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 5.96 5.48 7.32 6.27
21 7.29 2,00 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 7.29 6.91 6.70 5.87
22 7.28 1,00 Freja Veicherts (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 7.19 6.42 7.28 6.56
23 7.27 1,00 Nanna Krogh Svendsen (2005) DEN-Fredenborg AK 7.26 6.88 7.27 6.71
24 6.97 1,00 Sahra Güclü (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF X 6.97 6.11 6.77
25 6.82 1,00 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta 6.82 6.79 6.42 4.68
26 6.70 1,00 Esther Alice Ravn (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 6.40 6.03 6.70 5.98
27 6.64 1,00 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 6.64 6.28 6.48 6.58
28 6.53 1,00 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 6.12 6.50 6.50 6.53
29 6.30 1,00 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 5.94 5.97 6.06 6.30
30 5.99 1,00 Freja Egense (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 5.37 5.53 5.99 5.88
31 5.94 1,00 Frederikke Rosby Adser (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 5.94 5.92 5.43 5.86
32 5.58 1,00 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 5.58 5.57 4.59 4.32
33 5.30 1,00 Louise Busekist (2005) DEN-Sparta 5.30 X 4.49 4.93
34 5.18 1,00 Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 4.90 4.85 5.08 5.18
35 5.03 1,00 Madeleine A.A. Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta X 5.03 4.00 4.30
36 NM Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK X X X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Vilma Bahne Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 114
2 Marie Agergaard (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 156
3 Frederikke Rosby Adser (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 36
4 Sahra Güclü (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 164
5 Madeleine A.A. Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 271
6 Freja Egense (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 95
7 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 102
8 Louise Valdal (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 43
9 Louise Busekist (2005) DEN-Sparta 266
10 Julie Rasmussen (2006) DEN-Holte Atletik 177
11 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 38
12 4.25 Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 41
13 5.96 Martine Rørbøl Markussen (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 46
14 6.16 Esther Alice Ravn (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 92
15 6.16 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 229
16 6.26 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 18
17 6.40 Nanna Krogh Svendsen (2005) DEN-Fredenborg AK 84
18 6.65 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 13
19 7.21 Freja Veicherts (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 209
20 7.22 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 47
21 7.41 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta 225
22 7.51 Pil Nedergaard (2006) DEN-Sparta 285
23 7.59 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 108
24 7.90 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 109
25 8.29 Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 121
26 8.30 Ellen Vering Therkelsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 91
27 8.49 Elisabeeth Røddik Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 207
28 8.49 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 17
29 8.56 Ditte Bo Jensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 206
30 8.70 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) DEN-Sparta 269
31 8.73 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 254
32 8.93 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta 259
33 9.33 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 248
34 9.44 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta 258
35 9.88 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 56
36 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 51
1 5.13 DNS Greta Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 97