Kronborg Games - I • 2018 Jan 13 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 13 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 11:45
Heats: 9 • To next round: 5 • Q: 0 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team
HEAT 1 / 9
25 9.78 1,00 Anna Tikjøb Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta
28 9.95 1,00 Louise Busekist (2005) DEN-Sparta
38 10.36 1,00 Julia Ferris (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
41 10.42 1,00 Sahra Güclü (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF
HEAT 2 / 9
22 9.68 1,00 Vilma T Petersen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
26 9.80 1,00 Louise Valdal (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC
31 10.01 1,00 Vera Fougt (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC
40 10.38 1,00 Madeleine A.A. Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 3 / 9
6 8.96 17,00 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
14 9.30 9,00 Freja Grønborg Søes Skousen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF
29 9.95 1,00 Freja Egense (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
34 10.13 1,00 Alberte Rosenbak (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
42 10.52 1,00 Clara Gornitzka (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 4 / 9
4 q 8.78 19,00 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM
20 9.55 3,00 Anna Pape Liboriussen (2006) DEN-Sparta
35 10.20 1,00 Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
36 10.26 1,00 Ditte Bo Jensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
39 10.37 1,00 Bodil Sachse Aaris (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 5 / 9
17 9.39 6,00 Johanna C. B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
18 9.43 5,00 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
27 9.94 1,00 Alma Juhl Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
30 9.96 1,00 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
33 10.05 1,00 Freja Veicherts (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 6 / 9
19 9.52 4,00 Ellen Vering Therkelsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
21 9.59 2,00 Elisabeeth Røddik Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
23 9.69 1,00 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
24 9.71 1,00 Laura Diaz Friis (2006) DEN-Sparta
32 10.01 1,00 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 7 / 9
13 9.22 10,00 Clara Ruud Hansen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF
15 9.35 8,00 Signe Juhl Laurseb (2005) DEN-Sparta
16 9.37 7,00 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta
37 10.27 1,00 Esther Alice Ravn (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
HEAT 8 / 9
7 8.98 16,00 Bolette Nimskov (2005) DEN-Sparta
9 9.14 14,00 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
10 9.15 13,00 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
11 9.19 12,00 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
12 9.19 11,00 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
HEAT 9 / 9
1 q 8.27 30,00 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
2 q 8.50 25,00 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta
3 q 8.70 20,00 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
5 q 8.91 18,00 Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF
8 9.04 15,00 Vilma Bahne Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 9
2 Anna Tikjøb Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 231
3 Sahra Güclü (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 164
4 Julia Ferris (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 124
5 Louise Busekist (2005) DEN-Sparta 266
HEAT 2 / 9
1 Vilma T Petersen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 24
2 Vera Fougt (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 54
3 Louise Valdal (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 43
4 Madeleine A.A. Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 271
5 DNS Natasha Lund Burkal (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 159
HEAT 3 / 9
1 Freja Egense (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 95
2 Freja Grønborg Søes Skousen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 143
3 Clara Gornitzka (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 33
4 Alberte Rosenbak (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 197
5 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 102
HEAT 4 / 9
1 Bodil Sachse Aaris (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 31
2 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 3
3 10.22 Ditte Bo Jensen (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 206
4 10.27 Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 41
5 Anna Pape Liboriussen (2006) DEN-Sparta 230
HEAT 5 / 9
1 10.11 Alma Juhl Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 200
2 10.05 Freja Veicherts (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 209
3 9.81 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 229
4 9.82 Johanna C. B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 100
5 10.11 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 65
HEAT 6 / 9
1 9.80 Ellen Vering Therkelsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 91
2 9.75 Laura Diaz Friis (2006) DEN-Sparta 263
3 9.62 Mille Zentner Svenson (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 47
4 9.67 Elisabeeth Røddik Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 207
5 9.80 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 51
HEAT 7 / 9
1 9.45 DNS Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 121
2 9.42 Signe Juhl Laurseb (2005) DEN-Sparta 289
3 9.31 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta 225
4 9.42 Esther Alice Ravn (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 92
5 9.44 Clara Ruud Hansen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 139
HEAT 8 / 9
1 9.25 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 109
2 9.17 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 61
3 8.93 Bolette Nimskov (2005) DEN-Sparta 238
4 9.12 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 217
5 9.23 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 291
HEAT 9 / 9
1 8.89 Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 148
2 8.63 Vilma Bahne Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 114
3 8.38 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 56
4 8.55 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 248
5 8.72 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 204
1 9.11 DNS Greta Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 97