Kronborg Games - I • 2018 Jan 13 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Drenge 13 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 12:35
Heats: 5 • To next round: 5 • Q: 0 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team
HEAT 1 / 5
10 9.03 13 Albert Casselgreen (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK
18 9.67 5 Carl-Emil Weber (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF
20 9.93 3 Oskar Skov Sundsfjord (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF
23 10.53 1 Gustav Valdemar Knudsen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF
HEAT 2 / 5
9 9.02 14 Victor Schmith Bausager (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
14 9.33 9 Villads Panduro (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød
19 9.74 4 Alexander Holzknecht Hrafnkelsson (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
21 9.97 2 Simon Hauch (2006) DEN-FIF Hillerød
HEAT 3 / 5
8 8.92 15 Asger Pape Liboriussen (2005) DEN-Sparta
15 9.37 8 Oliver Larsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
16 9.41 7 Luca Høgenhaven (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF
17 9.63 6 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard (2006) DEN-Sparta
22 9.98 1 William Hvass (2006) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 4 / 5
3 q 8.70 20 Gustav Stetkaer Bohr (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
6 q 8.84 17 Timoleon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
7 8.91 16 Gustav Brok (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
11 9.12 12 Alexander Helles (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK
12 9.17 11 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard (2006) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 5 / 5
1 q 8.47 30 Vitus Rosenkrands (2005) DEN-Sparta
2 q 8.56 25 Inuk Torsheim (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
4 q 8.70 19 Eli Riege (2006) DEN-Sparta
5 q 8.74 18 Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
13 9.28 10 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 5
2 Oskar Skov Sundsfjord (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 163
3 Carl-Emil Weber (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 138
4 Albert Casselgreen (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK 115
5 Gustav Valdemar Knudsen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 146
HEAT 2 / 5
2 Simon Hauch (2006) DEN-FIF Hillerød 81
3 Victor Schmith Bausager (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 72
4 9.98 Alexander Holzknecht Hrafnkelsson (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 199
5 Villads Panduro (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød 82
HEAT 3 / 5
1 9.91 Luca Høgenhaven (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 154
2 9.51 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard (2006) DEN-Sparta 298
3 9.05 Asger Pape Liboriussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 233
4 9.08 Oliver Larsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 21
5 9.81 William Hvass (2006) DEN-Sparta 309
HEAT 4 / 5
1 8.8 Gustav Brok (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 123
2 8.95 Gustav Stetkaer Bohr (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 173
3 8.86 Timoleon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 112
4 8.90 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard (2006) DEN-Sparta 294
5 9.00 Alexander Helles (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 116
HEAT 5 / 5
1 8.86 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 113
2 8.85 Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 178
3 8.44 Vitus Rosenkrands (2005) DEN-Sparta 307
4 8.68 Eli Riege (2006) DEN-Sparta 246
5 8.86 Inuk Torsheim (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 174
Drenge 13 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 13:15
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
1 8.44 Vitus Rosenkrands (2005) DEN-Sparta
2 8.53 Inuk Torsheim (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
3 8.57 Gustav Stetkaer Bohr (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik
4 8.86 Eli Riege (2006) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 8.84 DNS Timoleon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 112
2 8.70 Gustav Stetkaer Bohr (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 173
3 8.47 Vitus Rosenkrands (2005) DEN-Sparta 307
4 8.56 Inuk Torsheim (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 174
5 8.70 Eli Riege (2006) DEN-Sparta 246
1 8.74 DNS Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 178