Kronborg Games - I • 2018 Jan 13 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 13:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3
1 4.84 30 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.57 4.46 4.84
2 4.48 25 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.22 4.29 4.48
3 4.33 20 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.19 4.26 4.33
4 4.30 19 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.30 4.20 4.25
5 4.22 18 Johanna C. B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.12 4.15 4.22
6 4.21 17 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.21 4.21 4.18
7 4.21 16 Signe Juhl Laurseb (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.09 4.21 3.94
8 4.20 15 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 4.01 4.05 4.20
9 4.19 14 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.17 4.16 4.19
10 4.14 13 Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 4.14 3.53 3.93
11 4.08 12 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 3.98 4.08 4.06
12 4.02 11 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 3.98 4.01 4.02
13 4.01 10 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.01 3.97 3.97
14 3.97 9 Vilma Bahne Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.97 3.85 3.83
15 3.92 8 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 3.92 X X
16 3.90 7 Ellen Vering Therkelsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.90 3.75 3.90
17 3.82 6 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 3.80 3.82 3.81
18 3.82 5 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 3.82 3.58 3.59
19 3.81 4 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.70 3.67 3.81
20 3.75 3 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.60 3.75 3.60
21 3.74 2 Clara Ruud Hansen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.68 3.74 3.65
22 3.71 1 Laura Diaz Friis (2006) DEN-Sparta 3.49 3.36 3.71
23 3.68 1 Anna Tikjøb Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 3.68 3.61 3.58
24 3.60 1 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF X 3.50 3.60
25 3.58 1 Elisabeeth Røddik Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 3.49 3.55 3.58
26 3.58 1 Anna Pape Liboriussen (2006) DEN-Sparta 3.58 3.28 3.45
27 3.55 1 Marie Agergaard (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.55 3.29 3.47
28 3.45 1 Julia Ferris (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.36 3.45 3.44
29 3.39 1 Freja Egense (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.34 3.29 3.39
30 3.39 1 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.16 3.39 3.30
31 3.35 1 Alma Juhl Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 3.34 3.34 3.35
32 3.34 1 Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC X X 3.34
33 3.33 1 Vera Fougt (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.32 3.33 3.10
34 3.28 1 Nanna Rye Gefke (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.28 3.14 3.25
35 3.28 1 Alberte Rosenbak (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 3.13 3.28 2.98
36 3.21 1 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.21 2.98 3.20
37 3.02 1 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 3.01 3.02 2.88
38 2.86 1 Bodil Sachse Aaris (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.34 2.86 2.84
39 2.73 1 Sahra Güclü (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 2.56 2.72 2.73
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Alberte Rosenbak (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 197
2 Anna Pape Liboriussen (2006) DEN-Sparta 230
3 Nanna Rye Gefke (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 158
4 Bodil Sachse Aaris (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 31
5 Sahra Güclü (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 164
6 Freja Egense (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 95
7 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 38
8 DNS Natasha Lund Burkal (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 159
9 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 56
10 Asta Exner Jensen (2005) DEN-Allerød AM 3
11 Marie Agergaard (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 156
12 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 61
13 Julia Ferris (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 124
14 Anna Tikjøb Rasmussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 231
15 Vera Fougt (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 54
16 3.07 Alma Juhl Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 200
17 3.20 DNS Ellen Krogh Vindfeld (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 121
18 3.31 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 13
19 3.34 Laura Halberg Nome (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 41
21 3.50 Clara Ruud Hansen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 139
22 3.64 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 51
23 3.67 DNS Esther Alice Ravn (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 92
24 3.73 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 65
25 3.80 Elisabeeth Røddik Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 207
26 3.91 Laura Diaz Friis (2006) DEN-Sparta 263
27 4.00 Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 108
28 4.01 Ellen Vering Therkelsen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 91
29 4.03 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 229
30 4.06 Amélie Vejlgaard (2005) DEN-Sparta 225
31 4.10 Signe Juhl Laurseb (2005) DEN-Sparta 289
32 4.16 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 17
33 4.20 Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 148
34 4.20 Katrine Amtoft (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 102
35 4.30 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta 254
36 4.31 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 217
37 4.35 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 204
38 4.40 Vilma Bahne Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 114
39 4.46 Karla Bundgaard Langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta 259
40 4.52 Johanna C. B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 100
41 4.53 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta 258
42 4.73 Sofia Thøgersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 291
43 5.04 Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta 248
1 4.08 DNS Greta Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 97