Kronborg Games - I • 2018 Jan 13 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 15 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 15:15
Planke
Attempts: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3
1 5.08 30,00 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 5.08 4.71 X
2 4.94 25,00 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.87 4.94 4.85
3 4.78 20,00 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF X 4.78 4.66
4 4.74 19,00 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 4.74 4.42 X
5 4.71 18,00 Stine E. Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 4.44 4.71 4.63
6 4.70 17,00 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC X 4.70 X
7 4.28 16,00 Anna Katrine Larsen (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 4.12 3.99 4.28
8 4.23 15,00 Silke Dittlau (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.18 4.23 X
9 4.00 14,00 Olivia Emily Helleskov Batko (2003) DEN-Sparta 3.90 4.00 X
10 3.95 13,00 Eline Laanstra (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 3.80 X 3.95
11 3.87 12,00 Julie Jensen (2003) DEN-Holte Atletik 3.87 3.75 3.81
12 3.86 11,00 Liva Vendelboe Hagensen (2003) DEN-Amager AC X 3.86 X
13 3.80 10,00 Ida Palbo (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 3.78 3.70 3.80
14 3.80 9,00 Emilie Seeberg (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 3.80 3.65 3.51
15 3.74 8,00 Filippa Dons (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.65 3.46 3.74
16 3.71 7,00 Laura Kirstine Mortensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.71 3.65 3.67
17 3.52 6,00 Tsinat Krause (2004) DEN-Sparta 3.52 3.40 3.50
18 3.50 5,00 Afina Samma Elshan (2004) DEN-Allerød AM 3.29 3.40 3.50
19 3.41 4,00 Caroline Bischoff (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 3.23 3.41 3.36
20 3.37 3,00 Hannah Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Allerød AM 2.97 3.37 X
21 NM Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK X X X
21 NM Elinor Markussen (2004) DEN-FIF Hillerød X X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Afina Samma Elshan (2004) DEN-Allerød AM 1
2 DNS Clara Spiegelhauer (2004) DEN-Allerød AM 5
3 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 237
4 Filippa Dons (2004) DEN-Bagsværd AC 35
5 Laura Kirstine Mortensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF 153
6 Tsinat Krause (2004) DEN-Sparta 300
7 Hannah Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Allerød AM 7
9 Eline Laanstra (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 76
10 3.46 Emilie Seeberg (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 78
11 3.56 Elinor Markussen (2004) DEN-FIF Hillerød 77
12 3.59 Caroline Bischoff (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 75
13 3.72 Liva Vendelboe Hagensen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 20
14 4.01 Ida Palbo (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 79
15 4.30 Julie Jensen (2003) DEN-Holte Atletik 176
16 4.36 Olivia Emily Helleskov Batko (2003) DEN-Sparta 284
17 4.36 Anna Katrine Larsen (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød 74
18 4.42 DNS Freja Rosenberg Abrahamsen (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 96
19 4.43 DNS Alma Witt (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 201
20 4.43 Silke Dittlau (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 111
21 4.50 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 25
22 4.84 Stine E. Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 190
23 4.94 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 60
24 5.06 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 67
25 5.08 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 59
26 5.21 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 99