Kronborg Games - I • 2018 Jan 13 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Drenge 13 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 14:15
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3
1 4.73 30 Vitus Rosenkrands (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.71 4.73 4.65
2 4.67 25 Asger Pape Liboriussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.49 4.67 4.63
3 4.55 20 Timoleon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.46 4.36 4.55
4 4.34 19 Eli Riege (2006) DEN-Sparta 4.07 4.34 X
5 4.14 18 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.99 4.14 X
6 4.13 17 Gustav Stetkaer Bohr (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 4.13 3.83 4.03
7 4.10 16 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.10 3.94 3.98
8 4.06 15 Victor Schmith Bausager (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.03 3.97 4.06
9 4.00 14 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard (2006) DEN-Sparta 3.85 3.69 4.00
10 3.99 13 Alexander Holzknecht Hrafnkelsson (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 3.99 3.84 3.94
11 3.97 12 Oliver Larsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 3.90 3.97 3.86
12 3.91 11 Albert Casselgreen (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.86 3.91 3.75
13 3.89 10 Gustav Brok (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.46 3.89 3.75
14 3.79 9 Villads Panduro (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød 3.79 3.78 3.68
15 3.71 8 Oskar Skov Sundsfjord (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.61 3.71 3.48
16 3.63 7 Kasper Schimmell Smith (2005) DEN-Sparta 3.63 3.39 X
17 3.61 6 Emil Gade Andersen (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 3.51 3.24 3.61
18 3.53 5 Carl-Emil Weber (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.53 3.40 3.35
19 3.28 4 Gustav Valdemar Knudsen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.16 3.28 3.20
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Victor Schmith Bausager (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 72
2 Albert Casselgreen (2005) DEN-Gentofte IK 115
3 Gustav Stetkaer Bohr (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 173
4 Gustav Valdemar Knudsen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 146
5 Emil Gade Andersen (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 172
6 Oskar Skov Sundsfjord (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF 163
7 Carl-Emil Weber (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF 138
8 3.56 DNS Tobias Lykke Nørgaard (2006) DEN-Sparta 298
9 3.73 Alexander Holzknecht Hrafnkelsson (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 199
10 3.74 Villads Panduro (2005) DEN-FIF Hillerød 82
11 3.95 Kasper Schimmell Smith (2005) DEN-Sparta 262
12 4.01 Gustav Brok (2006) DEN-Gentofte IK 123
13 4.19 Sophus Emil Ramsgaard (2006) DEN-Sparta 294
14 4.34 Oliver Larsen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 21
15 4.43 Asger Pape Liboriussen (2005) DEN-Sparta 233
16 4.44 Villads Fredsted Andersen (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 113
17 4.48 Gustav Striboldt Lind (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 98
18 4.72 Eli Riege (2006) DEN-Sparta 246
19 4.72 Timoleon Rescan (2005) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 112
20 4.93 Vitus Rosenkrands (2005) DEN-Sparta 307
1 DNS Sebastian Abildgaard Glyb (2005) DEN-Holte Atletik 178