Kronborg Games - I • 2018 Jan 13 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Piger 11 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 12:00
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3
1 4.40 30 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 4.13 3.86 4.40
2 3.97 25 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.76 3.91 3.97
3 3.79 20 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta 3.79 3.76 3.64
4 3.76 19 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.69 3.64 3.76
5 3.66 18 Emma Bolvig King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 3.65 X 3.66
6 3.66 17 Helene Salomonsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.66 3.41 3.64
7 3.63 16 Celine Frisch Erichsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.56 3.63 3.29
8 3.59 15 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.46 3.45 3.59
9 3.53 14 Emilie Holm (2008) DEN-Sparta 3.53 3.37 3.25
10 3.23 13 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.23 3.16 X
11 3.21 12 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.21 2.97 3.06
12 3.20 11 Frida Skov Sundsfjord (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.14 3.20 3.09
13 3.16 10 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) DEN-Sparta 3.16 3.16 3.12
14 3.08 9 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) DEN-Sparta 2.78 2.96 3.08
15 2.99 8 Anna Johansson (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.89 2.96 2.99
16 2.87 7 Louise C. B. Jessen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 2.81 2.87 2.81
17 2.76 6 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 2.76 2.71 2.48
18 2.73 5 Christine Ostenfeld (2007) DEN-Allerød AM 2.73 2.57 X
19 2.73 4 Keira Janum Casserley (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF X 2.73 2.39
20 2.69 3 Anna Nova Andersen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 2.55 2.69 2.68
21 2.48 2 Luna Jusufovic (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 2.40 X 2.48
22 2.48 1 Merle Olausson (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 2.48 2.39 2.35
23 2.25 1 Caroline Mynthe Vittrup (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.25 2.06 2.18
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Christine Ostenfeld (2007) DEN-Allerød AM 4
2 Keira Janum Casserley (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 152
3 Caroline Mynthe Vittrup (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 32
4 Anna Johansson (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 28
5 Anna Nova Andersen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 14
6 Emilie Holm (2008) DEN-Sparta 249
7 Merle Olausson (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 157
8 Luna Jusufovic (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 155
10 Frida Skov Sundsfjord (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF 145
11 2.54 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 211
12 3.19 Louise C. B. Jessen (2007) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 105
13 3.25 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 117
14 3.32 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta 286
15 3.35 Filippa Redestam (2008) DEN-Helsingør IF 140
16 3.45 Karla Olivia Haynes (2007) DEN-Sparta 260
17 3.48 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) DEN-Sparta 244
18 3.66 Helene Salomonsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 253
19 3.69 Emma Bolvig King (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 208
20 3.69 Celine Frisch Erichsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 242
21 3.82 Esther Falck (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 93
22 3.90 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 122
23 4.18 Amalie Sofie Nielsen (2007) DEN-Sparta 224
24 4.45 Freja Isabel Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 37
1 3.41 DNS Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta 264