Kronborg Games - I • 2018 Jan 13 • Snekkersten hallen • Snekkersten

ALL

 

 

Drenge 11 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 11:15
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3
1 4.43 30,00 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC X 4.43 X
2 3.94 25,00 Anders Silleborg (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.92 3.94 3.90
3 3.65 20,00 Nikolaj Krüger (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.65 3.63 3.37
4 3.62 19,00 August Juhl Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 3.62 3.16 3.36
5 3.59 18,00 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) DEN-Sparta 3.59 3.50 3.51
6 3.55 17,00 Lukas Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Sparta 3.53 3.55 3.46
7 3.53 16,00 Anton Kyst (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.53 X 3.40
8 3.50 15,00 Mathias Kent Weber Andersen (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.35 3.50 3.45
9 3.39 14,00 William Kragholm Nørsøller (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF 3.34 3.39 3.33
10 3.38 13,00 Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 3.38 3.36 X
11 3.37 12,00 Alexander Elver Mørk (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 3.37 3.26 3.29
12 3.34 11,00 Otto W. D. Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 3.34 3.07 2.90
13 3.30 10,00 Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 2.93 3.21 3.30
14 3.29 9,00 Johannes Keinicke Jacobsen (2007) DEN-Allerød AM 3.29 3.19 3.13
15 3.27 8,00 Thor Galsøe (2007) DEN-Allerød AM 3.09 3.24 3.27
16 3.25 7,00 Carl Lundgaard Stenner (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 3.25 2.93 3.04
17 3.23 6,00 Tristan Lohmann Smed (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.15 3.18 3.23
18 3.23 5,00 William Matthew Buck (2008) DEN-Sparta 3.23 3.05 2.94
19 3.12 4,00 Victor Visan Bahn (2007) DEN-Sparta 1.91 2.55 3.12
20 3.04 3,00 William Thøgersen (2008) DEN-Sparta 2.94 2.96 3.04
21 2.93 2,00 Frederik Harding (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 2.80 X 2.93
22 2.92 1,00 Gustav Dines Pontoppidan (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 2.89 2.92 X
23 2.85 1,00 Albert Hauch (2007) DEN-FIF Hillerød 2.70 2.85 2.70
24 2.75 1,00 Magnus Dons (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.75 1.71 2.48
25 2.69 1,00 Mathias Sekkelund Jønsson (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 2.66 2.69 2.50
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Johannes Keinicke Jacobsen (2007) DEN-Allerød AM 8
2 Nikolaj Krüger (2007) DEN-Sparta 283
3 Albert Hauch (2007) DEN-FIF Hillerød 73
4 Gustav Dines Pontoppidan (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 6
5 Magnus Dons (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 44
6 William Kragholm Nørsøller (2007) DEN-Helsingør IF 167
7 Alexander Elver Mørk (2008) DEN-Allerød AM 2
8 Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 127
9 Mathias Kent Weber Andersen (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 126
10 Mathias Sekkelund Jønsson (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 66
11 Frederik Harding (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 194
12 Thor Galsøe (2007) DEN-Allerød AM 12
13 3.05 Carl Lundgaard Stenner (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 203
14 3.22 Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 210
15 3.23 William Thøgersen (2008) DEN-Sparta 311
16 3.35 DNS Mads Augustinus Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Sparta 272
17 3.37 Anton Kyst (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 29
18 3.40 Otto W. D. Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Ballerup AK 68
19 3.43 DNS Louis Vallat (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 103
20 3.44 Tristan Lohmann Smed (2007) DEN-Sparta 299
21 3.57 William Matthew Buck (2008) DEN-Sparta 310
22 3.61 Lukas Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Sparta 268
23 3.77 Victor Visan Bahn (2007) DEN-Sparta 302
24 3.84 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) DEN-Sparta 256
25 4.00 DNS Philip Busch-Madsen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK 69
26 4.02 August Juhl Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 202
27 4.13 Anders Silleborg (2007) DEN-Sparta 227
28 4.55 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 53