DM inde • 2018 Feb 17 - Feb 18 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 12:45
Heats: 4 • To next round: 16 • Q: 1 • q: 12
RECORDS
Mark Name Team Date & Place
6.65 Benjamin Hecht -78 Sparta 20-02-1999, Malmö (SWE)
6.65 Kristoffer Hari -97 Hvidovre AM 19-02-2017, Skive
6.65 Kristoffer Hari -97 Hvidovre AM 19-02-2017
6.65 Kristoffer Hari -97 Hvidovre AM 19-02-2017
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 4
1 Q 6.96 Frederik Schou Nielsen (1996) DEN-Sparta 0.150
2 q 7.02 Peter Andersson (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 0.121
3 q 7.21 Steffen Udengaard Knudsen (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.112
4 7.37 Toke Gam Gotthardsen (1994) DEN-Bagsværd AC 0.134
5 7.40 Amar Krso (1989) DEN-Esbjerg AM 0.128
6 7.45 Jonas Gregersen (2001) DEN-Skive AM 0.134
7 7.51 Asger Østerby (1997) DEN-Greve Atletik 0.122
8 7.55 Tobias Stærmose (1991) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.133
HEAT 2 / 4
1 Q 7.01 Festus Asante (1994) DEN-Hvidovre AM 0.114
2 q 7.04 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) DEN-Sparta 0.117
3 q 7.14 Sebastian Pedersen (1997) DEN-Sparta 0.132
4 q 7.20 Rodney Pratdavis (1993) DEN-Hvidovre AM 0.134
5 q 7.32 Kasper Filsø (1990) DEN-Vejle IF 0.121
6 7.52 Kristoffer Bonde (1991) DEN-Københavns IF 0.134
7 7.53 Navid Bazgir (1995) DEN-Hvidovre AM 0.168
HEAT 3 / 4
1 Q 6.86 Emil Mader Kjær (1999) DEN-Skive AM 0.140
2 q 6.97 Rasmus Nybo (1989) DEN-AGF 0.130
3 q 7.04 Kasper Olsen (1991) DEN-Hvidovre AM 0.123
4 q 7.35 Frederik Regli (1990) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 0.148
5 7.66 Simon K.B. Thomsen (1999) DEN-Randers Freja 0.196
HEAT 4 / 4
1 Q 6.99 Kojo Musah (1996) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.161
2 q 7.15 Albert Ranning (1998) DEN-Københavns IF 0.153
3 q 7.19 Daniel Andersen (2001) DEN-Vejle IF 0.128
4 q 7.21 Emil Frænde (2000) DEN-Sparta 0.162
5 7.41 Mathias A. Olsen (1991) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 0.165
6 7.48 Martin Lynderup (1991) DEN-Skive AM 0.115
7 7.65 Christian B. Jensen (1991) DEN-Randers Freja 0.182
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
1 7.09 Steffen Udengaard Knudsen (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900 186 6.90 7.09
2 7.14 Toke Gam Gotthardsen (1994) DEN-Bagsværd AC 18 7.14 7.14
3 6.97 Peter Andersson (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 32 6.86 6.97
4 6.87 Frederik Schou Nielsen (1996) DEN-Sparta 99 6.87 6.87
5 7.40 Asger Østerby (1997) DEN-Greve Atletik 30 7.40 7.40
6 Amar Krso (1989) DEN-Esbjerg AM 19 7.13
7 7.37 Jonas Gregersen (2001) DEN-Skive AM 80 7.37 7.37
8 7.66 Tobias Stærmose (1991) DEN-Aarhus 1900 190 7.55 7.66
HEAT 2 / 4
2 7.03 Sebastian Pedersen (1997) DEN-Sparta 129 7.03 7.03
3 7.55 Kristoffer Bonde (1991) DEN-Københavns IF 53 7.55 7.55
4 7.47 Navid Bazgir (1995) DEN-Hvidovre AM 41 7.47 7.47
5 7.16 Rodney Pratdavis (1993) DEN-Hvidovre AM 42 7.16 7.16
6 7.34 Kasper Filsø (1990) DEN-Vejle IF 139 7.34 7.34
7 6.77 Festus Asante (1994) DEN-Hvidovre AM 38 6.76 6.77
8 6.99 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) DEN-Sparta 85 6.92 6.99
HEAT 3 / 4
1 DNS Benjamin Boeskov Gabrielsen (1995) DEN-Sparta 91 6.95
2 7.10 Rasmus Nybo (1989) DEN-AGF 10 7.05 7.10
3 6.93 DNS Tobias G Larsen (2000) DEN-Sparta 134 6.93 6.93
4 7.09 Kasper Olsen (1991) DEN-Hvidovre AM 39 6.93 7.09
5 7.38 DNS Nikolaj Graves (1998) DEN-Sparta 121 7.38 7.38
6 7.39 Frederik Regli (1990) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 24 7.39 7.39
7 6.93 Emil Mader Kjær (1999) DEN-Skive AM 79 6.93 6.93
8 7.69 Simon K.B. Thomsen (1999) DEN-Randers Freja 73 7.69 7.69
HEAT 4 / 4
2 7.64 Christian B. Jensen (1991) DEN-Randers Freja 68 7.64 7.64
3 7.15 Daniel Andersen (2001) DEN-Vejle IF 138 7.14 7.15
4 6.99 Albert Ranning (1998) DEN-Københavns IF 45 6.97 6.99
5 7.40 Martin Lynderup (1991) DEN-Skive AM 81 7.37 7.40
6 7.08 Emil Frænde (2000) DEN-Sparta 98 7.08 7.08
7 7.36 Mathias A. Olsen (1991) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 25 7.36 7.36
8 6.85 Kojo Musah (1996) DEN-Aarhus 1900 171 6.84 6.85
1 7.44 DNS Michael Noes Andersen (1991) DEN-Sparta 117 7.24 7.44
2 7.79 DNS Steen Hannestad (1971) DEN-AGF 11 7.79 7.79
3 DNS Simon Mathiasen (1996) DEN-Hvidovre AM 43 7.08
4 DNS Martin Gjertsen (u) (1994) DEN-Sparta 114 7.03
Mænd senior - 60 meter - Day 2 at 14:00
Heats: 2
RECORDS
Mark Name Team Date & Place
6.65 Benjamin Hecht -78 Sparta 20-02-1999, Malmö (SWE)
6.65 Kristoffer Hari -97 Hvidovre AM 19-02-2017, Skive
6.65 Kristoffer Hari -97 Hvidovre AM 19-02-2017
6.65 Kristoffer Hari -97 Hvidovre AM 19-02-2017
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 2
1 6.78 Festus Asante (1994) DEN-Hvidovre AM 0.110
2 6.87 Emil Mader Kjær (1999) DEN-Skive AM 0.140
3 6.88 Kojo Musah (1996) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.119
4 6.89 Frederik Schou Nielsen (1996) DEN-Sparta 0.142
5 6.98 Rasmus Nybo (1989) DEN-AGF 0.128
6 7.01 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) DEN-Sparta 0.103
7 7.02 Kasper Olsen (1991) DEN-Hvidovre AM 0.111
HEAT 2 / 2
1 7.15 Daniel Andersen (2001) DEN-Vejle IF 0.126
2 7.16 Emil Frænde (2000) DEN-Sparta 0.146
3 7.22 Albert Ranning (1998) DEN-Københavns IF 0.147
4 7.25 Rodney Pratdavis (1993) DEN-Hvidovre AM 0.101
5 7.29 Frederik Regli (1990) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 0.142
6 7.36 Kasper Filsø (1990) DEN-Vejle IF 0.122
7 7.47 Sebastian Pedersen (1997) DEN-Sparta 0.142
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 7.04 Kasper Olsen (1991) DEN-Hvidovre AM 39 6.93 7.04
2 7.04 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) DEN-Sparta 85 6.92 6.99
3 6.96 Frederik Schou Nielsen (1996) DEN-Sparta 99 6.87 6.87
4 6.99 Kojo Musah (1996) DEN-Aarhus 1900 171 6.84 6.85
5 6.86 Emil Mader Kjær (1999) DEN-Skive AM 79 6.86 6.86
6 6.97 Rasmus Nybo (1989) DEN-AGF 10 6.97 6.97
7 7.02 DNS Peter Andersson (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 32 6.86 6.97
8 7.01 Festus Asante (1994) DEN-Hvidovre AM 38 6.76 6.77
HEAT 2 / 2
1 7.35 Frederik Regli (1990) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 24 7.35 7.35
2 7.32 Kasper Filsø (1990) DEN-Vejle IF 139 7.32 7.32
3 7.14 Sebastian Pedersen (1997) DEN-Sparta 129 7.03 7.03
4 7.20 Rodney Pratdavis (1993) DEN-Hvidovre AM 42 7.16 7.16
5 7.19 Daniel Andersen (2001) DEN-Vejle IF 138 7.14 7.15
6 7.15 Albert Ranning (1998) DEN-Københavns IF 45 6.97 6.99
7 7.21 DNS Steffen Udengaard Knudsen (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900 186 6.90 7.09
8 7.21 Emil Frænde (2000) DEN-Sparta 98 7.08 7.08