DM inde • 2018 Feb 17 - Feb 18 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 200 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 13:00
Heats: 7 • To next round: 8 • Q: 0 • q: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 7
1 q 22.63 Albert Ranning (1998) DEN-Københavns IF 0.149
2 23.72 Mathias A. Olsen (1991) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 0.162
3 24.25 Kristoffer Bonde (1991) DEN-Københavns IF 0.125
HEAT 2 / 7
1 q 22.41 Kasper Olsen (1991) DEN-Hvidovre AM 0.123
2 23.06 Mikkel Klejnstrup (1986) DEN-Sparta 0.164
3 23.84 Asger Østerby (1997) DEN-Greve Atletik 0.139
HEAT 3 / 7
1 q 22.45 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) DEN-Sparta 0.115
2 24.37 Tobias Stærmose (1991) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.136
3 24.99 Christian B. Jensen (1991) DEN-Randers Freja 0.228
HEAT 4 / 7
1 q 21.91 Emil Mader Kjær (1999) DEN-Skive AM 0.160
2 23.92 Navid Bazgir (1995) DEN-Hvidovre AM 0.172
3 24.53 Simon K.B. Thomsen (1999) DEN-Randers Freja 0.164
HEAT 5 / 7
1 q 22.25 Kojo Musah (1996) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.135
2 22.77 Steffen Udengaard Knudsen (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.136
3 23.47 Martin H Kristensen (1992) DEN-Sparta 0.116
HEAT 6 / 7
1 q 22.49 Marquis Caldwell (u) (1990) DEN-Sparta 0.148
2 q 22.66 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen (1998) DEN-Sparta 0.162
3 23.91 Lucas Soulier (2002) DEN-Sparta 0.159
HEAT 7 / 7
1 q 22.59 Tobias G Larsen (2000) DEN-Sparta 0.194
2 23.82 Amar Krso (1989) DEN-Esbjerg AM 0.150
3 24.68 Klaus Præst Jaqué (1992) DEN-Bagsværd AC 0.144
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 7
2 Kristoffer Bonde (1991) DEN-Københavns IF 53 23.97
3 23.63 Mathias A. Olsen (1991) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 25 23.63 23.63
4 22.22 Albert Ranning (1998) DEN-Københavns IF 45 22.22 22.22
HEAT 2 / 7
2 Asger Østerby (1997) DEN-Greve Atletik 30 24.14
3 22.89 Mikkel Klejnstrup (1986) DEN-Sparta 118 22.80 22.89
4 22.32 Kasper Olsen (1991) DEN-Hvidovre AM 39 21.94 22.32
HEAT 3 / 7
2 24.60 Christian B. Jensen (1991) DEN-Randers Freja 68 24.60 24.60
3 24.53 Tobias Stærmose (1991) DEN-Aarhus 1900 190 23.99 24.53
4 21.63 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) DEN-Sparta 85 21.63 21.63
HEAT 4 / 7
2 25.26 Simon K.B. Thomsen (1999) DEN-Randers Freja 73 25.26 25.26
3 23.95 Navid Bazgir (1995) DEN-Hvidovre AM 41 23.95 23.95
4 21.81 Emil Mader Kjær (1999) DEN-Skive AM 79 21.81 21.81
HEAT 5 / 7
2 Steffen Udengaard Knudsen (1998) DEN-Aarhus 1900 186 22.07
3 23.33 Martin H Kristensen (1992) DEN-Sparta 115 22.71 23.33
4 22.27 Kojo Musah (1996) DEN-Aarhus 1900 171 22.26 22.27
HEAT 6 / 7
2 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen (1998) DEN-Sparta 100 22.78
3 23.61 Lucas Soulier (2002) DEN-Sparta 107 23.61 23.61
4 22.25 Marquis Caldwell (u) (1990) DEN-Sparta 113 22.25 22.25
HEAT 7 / 7
2 Klaus Præst Jaqué (1992) DEN-Bagsværd AC 16 23.59
3 23.77 Amar Krso (1989) DEN-Esbjerg AM 19 23.04 23.77
4 21.98 Tobias G Larsen (2000) DEN-Sparta 134 21.98 21.98
1 22.14 DNS Festus Asante (1994) DEN-Hvidovre AM 38 22.14 22.14
2 22.54 DNS Emil Søndergaard (1996) DEN-Aarhus 1900 162 22.54 22.54
3 DNS Toke Gam Gotthardsen (1994) DEN-Bagsværd AC 18 24.24
Mænd senior - 200 meter - Day 1 at 17:05
Heats: 2
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
1 21.74 Emil Mader Kjær (1999) DEN-Skive AM 0.165
2 21.98 Kojo Musah (1996) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.139
3 22.52 Kasper Olsen (1991) DEN-Hvidovre AM 0.163
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 22.45 DNS Andreas Trajkovski (1993) DEN-Sparta 85 21.63 21.63
2 22.41 Kasper Olsen (1991) DEN-Hvidovre AM 39 21.94 22.32
3 22.25 Kojo Musah (1996) DEN-Aarhus 1900 171 22.25 22.25
4 21.91 Emil Mader Kjær (1999) DEN-Skive AM 79 21.81 21.81
HEAT 2 / 2
1 22.66 DNS Gustav Lundholm Nielsen (1998) DEN-Sparta 100 22.78 22.66
2 22.63 DNS Albert Ranning (1998) DEN-Københavns IF 45 22.22 22.22
3 22.59 DNS Tobias G Larsen (2000) DEN-Sparta 134 21.98 21.98
4 22.49 DNS Marquis Caldwell (u) (1990) DEN-Sparta 113 22.25 22.25