DM inde • 2018 Feb 17 - Feb 18 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 3000 meter - Day 2 at 16:00
Heats: 2
RECORDS
Mark Name Team Date & Place
DR 7.44.76 Mogens Guldberg -63 Sparta 10-03-1991, Sevilla (ESP)
AR 8.06.08 Jacob Hannibal -81 Sparta 26-02-2012
DM-17 8.28.53 Andreas Lommer -91 Odense Atletik 19-02-2017
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2
4 8.36.39 Emil Holm (1996) DEN-Ganløse Tri Center
6 8.49.15 Alexander Krogh Johansen (1988) DEN-AGF
9 8.53.25 Michael Dunvald (1988) DEN-Aarhus 1900
10 8.58.38 Jakob Riis (1982) DEN-Aarhus 1900
12 9.00.36 Henrik Strange Brok (1989) DEN-Houlkær Løb & Motion
14 9.03.73 Nicholas V. Skov (1979) DEN-Aarhus 1900
16 9.50.73 Hans-Henrik Damgaard (1979) DEN-AGF
17 9.54.07 Ulrik Roos (1975) DEN-Aarhus 1900
HEAT 2 / 2
1 8.25.04 Ole Hesselbjerg (1990) DEN-Sparta
2 8.29.05 Jesper Faurschou (1983) DEN-Herning Løbeklub
3 8.30.81 Esben Hornum (1989) DEN-AGF
5 8.46.12 Rasmus Lindgren (1978) DEN-AGF
7 8.49.56 Mads Skaaning (1995) DEN-Sparta
8 8.51.94 Emil Aarestrup (1995) DEN-AGF
11 8.59.45 Bo Abrahamsson (1976) DEN-Københavns IF
13 9.02.47 Anders Pedersen (1993) DEN-Aarhus 1900
15 9.05.15 Malthe Nielsen (1999) DEN-Sparta
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 9.06.49 Nicholas V. Skov (1979) DEN-Aarhus 1900 182 8.47.75 9.06.49
2 9.06.77 Jakob Riis (1982) DEN-Aarhus 1900 165 9.06.77 9.06.77
3 9.06.96 Michael Dunvald (1988) DEN-Aarhus 1900 181 9.06.96 9.06.96
4 9.14.30 Henrik Strange Brok (1989) DEN-Houlkær Løb & Motion 37 9.14.30 9.14.30
5 9.55.07 Hans-Henrik Damgaard (1979) DEN-AGF 6 9.54.90
6 Ulrik Roos (1975) DEN-Aarhus 1900 191
7 Emil Holm (1996) DEN-Ganløse Tri Center 28 8.40.73
8 Alexander Krogh Johansen (1988) DEN-AGF 2 9.08.09
HEAT 2 / 2
1 8.29.16 Ole Hesselbjerg (1990) DEN-Sparta 122 8.16.14 8.29.16
2 8.35.06 Esben Hornum (1989) DEN-AGF 5 8.35.06 8.35.06
3 8.38.62 Jesper Faurschou (1983) DEN-Herning Løbeklub 34 8.15.22 8.38.62
4 8.42.63 Rasmus Lindgren (1978) DEN-AGF 9 8.42.63 8.42.63
5 8.50.75 Emil Aarestrup (1995) DEN-AGF 4 8.50.75 8.50.75
6 8.51.57 Mads Skaaning (1995) DEN-Sparta 109 8.51.57
7 8.57.91 Bo Abrahamsson (1976) DEN-Københavns IF 46 8.51.53
8 9.04.36 Anders Pedersen (1993) DEN-Aarhus 1900 155 9.04.36 9.04.36
9 9.05.17 Malthe Nielsen (1999) DEN-Sparta 110 8.57.69
1 8.10.55 DNS Andreas Lindgreen (1998) DEN-Sparta 84 8.10.55 8.10.55
2 8.36.83 DNS Sebastian Rahbech Stensvig (1999) DEN-Skive AM 83 8.36.83 8.36.83
3 DNS Jacob Ilbjerg Stengaard (1994) DEN-Odense Atletik 64 8.49.15
4 DNS Nick R. Jensen (1991) DEN-Sparta 120
5 DNS Christian Møller Jessen (1979) DEN-Aarhus 1900 159