Frederiksberg UP-stævne • Frederiksberg Stadion • Frederiksberg
22 aug., 2019
Arrangør: Frederiksberg IF
Kuglestød • Finale • Piger 13 år • Torsdag kl. 18:55
2.0 kg
# | Resultat | Points | Navn | Team | 1 | 2 | 3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9.73 | 10 | Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | 9.14 | 9.53 | 9.73 |
2 | 8.19 | 8 | Esther Alice Ravn -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | 6.87 | 8.10 | 8.19 |
3 | 8.19 | 7 | Clara Juul Pallesen -06 | Amager Atletik Club | 7.87 | 7.88 | 8.19 |
4 | 7.56 | 6 | Greta Keisala -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | 7.56 | 7.30 | 7.38 |
5 | 7.26 | 5 | Cecilie Miklasz Carstensen -07 | Greve Atletik | 7.26 | 5.42 | 6.02 |
6 | 7.06 | 4 | Asta Maria Olsen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | 7.02 | 7.06 | 6.69 |
7 | 6.57 | 3 | Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | 6.57 | 6.57 | 6.52 |
8 | 6.52 | 2 | Ingrid Adsersen -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | 5.56 | 6.52 | 5.72 |
9 | 6.38 | 1 | Viola Jensen -06 | Greve Atletik | 5.88 | 6.38 | 6.37 |
10 | 6.29 | 1 | Clara Brevald -06 | Glostrup Idræts Club | 5.88 | 6.27 | 6.29 |
11 | 5.68 | 1 | Karoline Thillemann Jørgensen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | 5.42 | 5.53 | 5.68 |
12 | 5.64 | 1 | Anna Johansson -07 | Bagsværd Atletik Klub | 5.31 | 5.64 | 5.38 |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DNS | Sofie Kobberholm -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
2 | Viola Jensen -06 | Greve Atletik | |
3 | Cecilie Miklasz Carstensen -07 | Greve Atletik | |
4 | DNS | Isabella Rose Jørgensen -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
5 | Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
6 | Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
7 | Ingrid Adsersen -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
8 | Asta Maria Olsen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
9 | Esther Alice Ravn -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
10 | Karoline Thillemann Jørgensen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
11 | Clara Juul Pallesen -06 | Amager Atletik Club | |
12 | Anna Johansson -07 | Bagsværd Atletik Klub | |
13 | Clara Brevald -06 | Glostrup Idræts Club | |
14 | Greta Keisala -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
# | Navn | Team | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara Juul Pallesen -06 | Amager Atletik Club | |
2 | Anna Johansson -07 | Bagsværd Atletik Klub | |
3 | Asta Maria Olsen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
4 | Ingrid Adsersen -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
5 | Greta Keisala -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
6 | Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
7 | Esther Alice Ravn -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
8 | Karoline Thillemann Jørgensen -07 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
9 | Nynne Gaarde Høgsbro -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion | |
10 | Clara Brevald -06 | Glostrup Idræts Club | |
11 | Cecilie Miklasz Carstensen -07 | Greve Atletik | |
12 | Viola Jensen -06 | Greve Atletik | |
13 | DNS | Isabella Rose Jørgensen -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |
14 | DNS | Sofie Kobberholm -06 | Frederiksberg Atletik & Motion |