Sparta Copenhagen Games • 2018 Aug 18 - Aug 19 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 13:00
Planke
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.53 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 5.42 +1.6 5.45 +1.2 5.32 -0.7 5.53 -0.9 5.41 +0.1 X
2 5.22 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.98 +1.1 4.85 -1.3 5.04 +0.0 X X 5.22 +0.6
3 5.03 Emilia Franzén (2004) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK 4.86 +2.2 4.80 +0.0 4.98 -1.2 5.03 -1.4 X 5.00 -0.8
4 4.93 Hilda Lindell (2004) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF X X 4.83 +0.5 4.93 +1.7 4.91 -0.8 X
5 PB 4.89 Frida Andersson (2003) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF 4.73 +2.5 4.58 -1.9 X 4.47 +0.7 4.88 -0.3 4.89 -0.2
6 4.86 Augusta Bendsen (2003) DEN-IK Olympia 4.86 +1.9 4.71 +2.6 4.69 +0.0 X 4.83 +0.0 4.71 +0.0
7 4.79 Tindra Röme (2003) DEN-SWE - IFK Lund 4.77 -0.1 4.45 +1.8 4.74 +0.0 4.47 +0.1 4.79 +0.3 X
8 4.79 Solveig Mærsk Johannsen (2003) DEN-Aabenraa IG 4.71 +2.1 4.64 +0.8 4.05 +0.9 4.54 +0.0 4.79 -0.8 4.46 +1.8
9 4.68 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.68 +0.9 4.36 +0.0 4.57 -0.2
10 4.68 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM X 4.52 +0.0 4.68 +0.4
11 4.65 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Sparta AM 4.65 +1.7 4.47 +0.8 4.47 +0.0
12 4.52 Josefine Langkjær (2004) DEN-Sparta AM 4.01 +3.7 X 4.52 +0.3
13 4.47 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-Sparta AM 4.47 +1.3 X 4.13 -0.3
14 4.44 Ida Marie-Skøt Nielsen (2004) DEN-HG ATM 4.32 +0.0 4.40 -1.3 4.44 +1.0
15 4.37 Nanna Schaldemose (2004) DEN-Sparta AM 4.37 +20.0 X X
16 4.34 Flora Chalmer (2003) DEN-Sparta AM X 4.34 +0.0 X
17 4.29 Elli Johansson (2004) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF 4.29 +2.2 X 3.23 +0.0
18 4.22 Tilda Persson (2004) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK 4.04 +4.0 4.22 +0.5 4.07 +0.1
19 4.22 Laura Kirstine Mortensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF Atletik 4.22 +2.4 3.74 +0.0 3.93 -0.1
20 4.21 Frida Bungaard (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 4.08 +2.1 4.16 -1.3 4.21 +0.0
21 4.05 Wilde Hedin (2004) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK X 4.05 +1.5 3.82 +0.9
22 NM Ella Eklund (2004) DEN-SWE - Öresund FK X X X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
DNS Chanelle Lindvall (2003) DEN-SWE - MAI 531
1 4.43 DNS Ebba Tornerhjelm (2004) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK 9
2 Frida Andersson (2003) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF 306 4.80
3 Ella Eklund (2004) DEN-SWE - Öresund FK 134
4 3.80 Laura Kirstine Mortensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF Atletik 151
5 4.27 Wilde Hedin (2004) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK 13
6 4.30 Tilda Persson (2004) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK 12
7 DNS Tilde Grönwall (2004) DEN-SWE - Öresund FK 133
8 Elli Johansson (2004) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF 297 4.82
9 DNS Chanelle Lindvall (2003) DEN-SWE - MAI 544
10 Tindra Röme (2003) DEN-SWE - IFK Lund 561
11 DNS Emilia Mandl (2004) DEN-SWE - MAI 135
12 Augusta Bendsen (2003) DEN-IK Olympia 203
13 5.28 DNS Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta AM 433
14 5.22 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Sparta AM 422
15 5.77 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 29
16 5.59 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 501
17 4.51 Frida Bungaard (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 105
18 4.78 Ida Marie-Skøt Nielsen (2004) DEN-HG ATM 140
19 4.74 Flora Chalmer (2003) DEN-Sparta AM 435
20 5.00 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 174
21 4.49 Nanna Schaldemose (2004) DEN-Sparta AM 421
22 4.49 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-Sparta AM 420
23 4.67 Josefine Langkjær (2004) DEN-Sparta AM 430
24 5.11 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 507
25 5.02 Hilda Lindell (2004) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF 305 5.02
26 5.16 DNS Alma Witt (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 101
27 4.92 Solveig Mærsk Johannsen (2003) DEN-Aabenraa IG 26
28 5.08 Emilia Franzén (2004) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK 11