Sparta Copenhagen Games • 2018 Aug 18 - Aug 19 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Piger 13 år - Kuglestød - Day 2 at 15:45
2.0 kg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 12.95 Wilma Nilsson (2005) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK 12.65 X 12.72 X 12.95 X
2 11.53 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) DEN-Sparta AM 10.75 X 9.78 10.45 10.81 11.53
3 11.52 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 11.42 11.10 10.48 10.41 11.17 11.52
4 10.49 Alba Hansson (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI X 8.44 10.49 10.08 10.41 10.19
5 9.95 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 8.67 9.20 9.95 X X 9.69
6 9.94 Frida Froberg (2005) DEN-Århus 1900 AM 9.50 9.73 X 9.94 9.61 9.26
7 9.55 Ida Hørdum Nielsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 8.32 9.01 9.53 9.55 9.21 9.39
8 9.55 Amanda Rönn (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI 9.55 8.97 9.07 X 9.14 9.06
9 9.51 Karla langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 9.29 8.83 9.51
10 9.16 Ellida Stengård (2005) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF 8.40 8.45 9.16
11 8.98 Mira Johansson (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI 8.98 X 8.95
12 8.70 Pil Nedergaard (2006) DEN-Sparta AM 8.16 8.70 X
13 8.63 Clara Ruud Hansen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF Atletik 8.60 8.63 8.10
14 8.52 Mie Sühler (2006) DEN-IK Olympia 7.52 8.52 8.52
15 8.44 Marie Agergaard (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF Atletik 8.44 8.35 7.66
16 7.71 Anna Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 6.93 7.54 7.71
17 7.53 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 6.68 7.28 7.53
18 7.43 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 7.43 6.52 6.44
19 7.30 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 7.25 7.30 7.21
20 7.20 Freja Strenius (2006) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF 7.20 6.13 6.73
21 7.06 Hannah Grønholdt Truelsen (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 7.06 6.63 5.73
22 7.00 Amalie Nymann Thomsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 6.51 7.00 5.91
23 6.77 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 6.67 6.77 X
24 5.98 Nanna Rye Gefke (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF Atletik 5.17 X 5.98
25 5.55 Inaya Atif Ilyas (2005) DEN-Sparta AM X 5.55 5.33
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Marie Agergaard (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF Atletik 515
2 Inaya Atif Ilyas (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 354
3 Ellida Stengård (2005) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF 302
4 Mie Sühler (2006) DEN-IK Olympia 201
5 Amanda Rönn (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI 530
6 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 69
7 Mira Johansson (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI 529
8 Alba Hansson (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI 525
9 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 510
10 6.83 Hannah Grønholdt Truelsen (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 350
11 7.08 Anna Bjaaland Andersen (2006) DEN-Amager AC 271
12 7.12 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 320
13 7.25 Nanna Rye Gefke (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF Atletik 196
14 7.32 Anna Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 340
15 7.42 Amalie Nymann Thomsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 209
16 8.18 Freja Strenius (2006) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF 303 8.18
17 8.43 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 62
18 8.82 Clara Ruud Hansen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF Atletik 170
19 9.52 Pil Nedergaard (2006) DEN-Sparta AM 348
20 9.87 Frida Froberg (2005) DEN-Århus 1900 AM 22
21 10.08 Ida Hørdum Nielsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 210
22 10.56 Karla langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 343
23 10.74 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 337
24 11.46 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) DEN-Sparta AM 342
25 14.76 Wilma Nilsson (2005) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK 6
1 DNS Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 120