Sparta Copenhagen Games • 2018 Aug 18 - Aug 19 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 100 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 10:10
Heats: 4 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 4
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4 - w:+1.3
1 Q 13.22 Angela Timm (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
2 q 13.30 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
3 14.02 Ellen Karlsson (2003) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF
4 14.14 Asta Borggaard (2004) DEN-IK Olympia
5 14.20 Ida Marie-Skøt Nielsen (2004) DEN-HG ATM
6 15.00 Maja Fuglsang (2003) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 4 - w:+3.4
1 Q 13.26 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) DEN-HG ATM
2 q 13.46 Hilda Lindell (2004) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF
3 q 13.51 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 13.78 Flora Chalmer (2003) DEN-Sparta AM
5 13.98 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-Sparta AM
6 14.34 Laura Kirstine Mortensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF Atletik
7 14.59 Emilie Seeberg (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød Atletik
HEAT 3 / 4 - w:+1.0
1 Q 12.91 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik
2 q 13.23 Augusta Bendsen (2003) DEN-IK Olympia
3 14.07 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Sparta AM
4 14.10 Annika Vinther (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF Atletik
5 14.43 Frida Bungaard (2003) DEN-Københavns IF
6 14.70 Nanna Schaldemose (2004) DEN-Sparta AM
HEAT 4 / 4 - w:+0.5
1 Q 13.17 Emilia Franzén (2004) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK
2 14.33 Michelle Rutherford (2003) DEN-Københavns IF
3 14.42 Annika Truelsen (2003) DEN-Sparta AM
4 14.46 Silke Dittlau (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
5 14.89 Wilde Hedin (2004) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
2 Asta Borggaard (2004) DEN-IK Olympia 204
3 14.12 DNS Amalie Quistgaard (2004) DEN-Skive AM 513
4 13.89 Ida Marie-Skøt Nielsen (2004) DEN-HG ATM 140
5 12.97 Angela Timm (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 39
6 13.40 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 174
7 13.95 Ellen Karlsson (2003) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF 307 13.95
8 15.08 Maja Fuglsang (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 98
HEAT 2 / 4
2 Hilda Lindell (2004) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF 305
3 14.45 Emilie Seeberg (2003) DEN-FIF Hillerød Atletik 194
4 13.89 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-Sparta AM 420
5 13.31 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) DEN-HG ATM 139
6 13.40 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 501
7 13.90 Flora Chalmer (2003) DEN-Sparta AM 435
8 14.75 Laura Kirstine Mortensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF Atletik 151
HEAT 3 / 4
2 Frida Bungaard (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 105
3 14.05 Nanna Schaldemose (2004) DEN-Sparta AM 421
4 13.72 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Sparta AM 422
5 12.63 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 29
6 13.59 DNS Josefine Langkjær (2004) DEN-Sparta AM 430
7 14.05 Annika Vinther (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF Atletik 164
8 Augusta Bendsen (2003) DEN-IK Olympia 203
HEAT 4 / 4
2 Emilia Franzén (2004) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK 11
3 14.09 Annika Truelsen (2003) DEN-Sparta AM 425
4 13.79 DNS Aude Tra-bi (2003) DEN-Sparta AM 428
5 12.77 DNS Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta AM 433
6 13.45 Silke Dittlau (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 56
7 13.95 Michelle Rutherford (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 100
8 Wilde Hedin (2004) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK 13
1 13.46 DNS Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 278