Sparta Copenhagen Games • 2018 Aug 18 - Aug 19 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 80 meter hæk - Round 1 - Day 2 at 14:25
76.2 cm, 8 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:-0.4
1 Q 12.05 Amanda Sondrup Henriques (2004) DEN-AK Holstebro
2 q 13.31 Frida Andersson (2003) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF
3 q 13.66 Alberte Ulrik (2003) DEN-Københavns IF
4 13.99 Tilda Persson (2004) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:-0.3
1 Q 12.73 Tindra Röme (2003) DEN-SWE - IFK Lund
2 q 12.88 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
3 q 13.27 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 q 13.50 Elli Johansson (2004) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF
5 q 13.97 Lia Palmberg Nordhald (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC
6 14.22 Kathrine Holst Hahn (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 DNS Chanelle Lindvall (2003) DEN-SWE - MAI 544
3 13.99 DNS Amalie Quistgaard (2004) DEN-Skive AM 513
4 13.24 Frida Andersson (2003) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF 306 13.24
5 11.83 Amanda Sondrup Henriques (2004) DEN-AK Holstebro 232
6 13.33 Alberte Ulrik (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 95
7 14.06 Tilda Persson (2004) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK 12
HEAT 2 / 2
2 Tindra Röme (2003) DEN-SWE - IFK Lund 561
3 13.88 Kathrine Holst Hahn (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 47
4 12.70 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 174
5 12.54 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 501
6 13.74 Elli Johansson (2004) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF 297
7 14.14 Lia Palmberg Nordhald (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 123
1 11.69 DNS Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta AM 433
2 12.82 DNS Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 278
3 12.93 DNS Alma Witt (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 101
4 DNS Asta Borggaard (2004) DEN-IK Olympia 204
5 DNS Chanelle Lindvall (2003) DEN-SWE - MAI 531
Piger 14-15 år - 80 meter hæk - Day 2 at 15:40
76.2 cm, 8 hække, 12.00 / 8.00 / 12.00
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:+0.3
1 11.92 Amanda Sondrup Henriques (2004) DEN-AK Holstebro
2 12.60 Tindra Röme (2003) DEN-SWE - IFK Lund
3 12.72 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
4 13.38 Frida Andersson (2003) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF
5 13.40 Elli Johansson (2004) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF
6 13.74 Lia Palmberg Nordhald (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC
7 13.79 Alberte Ulrik (2003) DEN-Københavns IF
8 14.32 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 13.97 Lia Palmberg Nordhald (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 123
2 13.50 Elli Johansson (2004) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF 297
3 13.27 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 501
4 12.73 Tindra Röme (2003) DEN-SWE - IFK Lund 561
5 12.05 Amanda Sondrup Henriques (2004) DEN-AK Holstebro 232
6 12.88 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 174
7 13.31 Frida Andersson (2003) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF 306 13.24
8 13.66 Alberte Ulrik (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 95