Sparta Copenhagen Games • 2018 Aug 18 - Aug 19 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Mænd senior - 100 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 12:00
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:-0.1
1 Q 11.21 Emil Frænde (2000) DEN-Sparta AM
2 q 11.29 Rasmus T Klausen (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
3 11.93 Emil Grovn (1998) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
4 12.08 Kristoffer Bonde (1991) DEN-Københavns IF
5 12.40 Mathias Dahl Kjær (1992) DEN-AK Holstebro
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:+1.2
1 Q 10.92 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) DEN-Sparta AM
2 q 10.96 Philip Nilsson (1995) DEN-SWE - IFK Lund
3 q 11.17 Caleb Conable (2001) DEN-SWE - MAI
4 q 11.34 Benjamin Gabrielsen (1995) DEN-Sparta AM
5 q 11.53 Frederik Regli (1990) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
6 q 11.54 Jacob Wolfgang (1981) DEN-Københavns IF
7 PB 11.95 Hussein Jhanda (2000) DEN-Hvidovre AM
8 13.53 Henrik Berg (1963) DEN-Bagsværd AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 Mathias Dahl Kjær (1992) DEN-AK Holstebro 233 11.77
2 11.97 Emil Grovn (1998) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 541
3 11.08 Emil Frænde (2000) DEN-Sparta AM 329
4 10.90 DNS Bimo Soenarso (2001) DEN-SWE - KFUM Örebro 517
5 10.68 DNS Festus Asante (1994) DEN-Sparta AM 323
6 10.94 DNS Simon Mathiasen (1996) DEN-Hvidovre AM 183
7 11.36 Rasmus T Klausen (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 549
8 12.02 Kristoffer Bonde (1991) DEN-Københavns IF 557
HEAT 2 / 2
1 Benjamin Gabrielsen (1995) DEN-Sparta AM 367 10.84
2 11.97 Hussein Jhanda (2000) DEN-Hvidovre AM 190 11.97
3 11.07 Jacob Wolfgang (1981) DEN-Københavns IF 88
4 10.89 Philip Nilsson (1995) DEN-SWE - IFK Lund 20 10.78
5 10.71 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) DEN-Sparta AM 414 10.60
6 11.06 Caleb Conable (2001) DEN-SWE - MAI 553
7 11.48 Frederik Regli (1990) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 235
8 13.35 Henrik Berg (1963) DEN-Bagsværd AC 118
1 10.85 DNS Sebastian Pedersen (1997) DEN-Sparta AM 322
Mænd senior - 100 meter - Day 1 at 13:40
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:+0.4
1 10.84 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) DEN-Sparta AM
2 10.93 Philip Nilsson (1995) DEN-SWE - IFK Lund
3 11.13 Caleb Conable (2001) DEN-SWE - MAI
4 11.18 Benjamin Gabrielsen (1995) DEN-Sparta AM
5 11.18 Rasmus T Klausen (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
6 11.23 Emil Frænde (2000) DEN-Sparta AM
7 11.47 Frederik Regli (1990) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
8 DNS Jacob Wolfgang (1981) DEN-Københavns IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 11.54 Jacob Wolfgang (1981) DEN-Københavns IF 88
2 11.34 Benjamin Gabrielsen (1995) DEN-Sparta AM 367 10.84
3 11.17 Caleb Conable (2001) DEN-SWE - MAI 553
4 11.21 Emil Frænde (2000) DEN-Sparta AM 329
5 10.92 Andreas Trajkovski (1993) DEN-Sparta AM 414 10.60
6 10.96 Philip Nilsson (1995) DEN-SWE - IFK Lund 20 10.78
7 11.29 Rasmus T Klausen (2000) DEN-Fremad Holbæk 549
8 11.53 Frederik Regli (1990) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 235