Sparta Copenhagen Games • 2018 Aug 18 - Aug 19 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Højdespring - Day 2 at 12:35
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 126 131 136 141 146 149 152 155 158 161 164 166
1 1.61 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK - - - - - - O XO XO XO - XXX
2 1.52 Emma Kovacevic (2004) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK - - O O XXO XXO O XXX
3 1.52 Flora Chalmer (2003) DEN-Sparta AM - - O O XO O XO XXX
4 1.49 Frida Andersson (2003) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF - O O O O XXO XXX
5 1.46 Emilia Franzén (2004) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK - O O O O XXX
5 1.46 Lia Palmberg Nordhald (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC - - - O O XXX
7 1.46 Milla Ekstrand (2003) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF - O O O XO XXX
8 1.46 Josephine Houlbjerg Hanse (2004) DEN-Sparta AM - O O XO XO XXX
9 1.41 Ebba Tornerhjelm (2004) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK - - O O XXX
9 1.41 Katrine Mejls Ramsgaard (2004) DEN-AK Holstebro - - O O XXX
11 1.41 Tilda Persson (2004) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK - O O XO XXX
12 1.41 Kathrine Holst Hahn (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF - O XO XO XXX
13 1.31 Ella Eklund (2004) DEN-SWE - Öresund FK O O XXX
13 1.31 Wilde Hedin (2004) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK O O XXX
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Emilia Franzén (2004) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK 11
2 Milla Ekstrand (2003) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF 296
3 Ella Eklund (2004) DEN-SWE - Öresund FK 134
4 Frida Andersson (2003) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF 306 1.51
5 DNS Tilde Bjerager (2004) DEN-SWE - Höörs IS 539
6 1.41 Wilde Hedin (2004) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK 13
7 1.44 Kathrine Holst Hahn (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 47
8 1.48 Katrine Mejls Ramsgaard (2004) DEN-AK Holstebro 229
9 1.49 Ebba Tornerhjelm (2004) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK 9
10 1.49 Tilda Persson (2004) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK 12
11 1.52 Emma Kovacevic (2004) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK 10
12 1.53 Josephine Houlbjerg Hanse (2004) DEN-Sparta AM 419
13 1.54 Lia Palmberg Nordhald (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 123
14 1.56 Flora Chalmer (2003) DEN-Sparta AM 435
15 1.65 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 501
1 1.72 DNS Karla Schärfe (2003) DEN-Sparta AM 426