Sparta Copenhagen Games • 2018 Aug 18 - Aug 19 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Drenge 10 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 11:25
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:+1.4
1 Q 9.20 Lukas Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Sparta AM
2 q 9.30 Oliver mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 q 9.64 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) DEN-Sparta AM
4 q 10.05 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
5 q 10.07 Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:-0.4
1 Q 9.29 Mathias Kent (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
2 q 9.40 Birk Kryger (2008) DEN-HG ATM
3 q 9.65 William Thøgersen (2008) DEN-Sparta AM
4 10.19 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Sparta AM
5 10.67 Mikkel Drage (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 10.19 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 244
3 9.56 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) DEN-Sparta AM 475
4 9.55 Lukas Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Sparta AM 489
5 8.75 Oliver mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 126
6 10.22 Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 64
HEAT 2 / 2
2 9.38 Mathias Kent (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 259
3 9.21 Birk Kryger (2008) DEN-HG ATM 145
4 9.82 William Thøgersen (2008) DEN-Sparta AM 447
5 9.92 Mads Augustinus Rasmussen (2008) DEN-Sparta AM 476
6 Mikkel Drage (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik 30
Drenge 10 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 13:10
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:+3.5
1 9.08 Oliver mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC
2 9.17 Lukas Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Sparta AM
3 9.19 Mathias Kent (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
4 9.30 Birk Kryger (2008) DEN-HG ATM
5 9.58 William Thøgersen (2008) DEN-Sparta AM
6 9.67 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) DEN-Sparta AM
7 10.15 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 10.07 DNS Hjalte-Johannes Kronborg (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 64
2 9.65 William Thøgersen (2008) DEN-Sparta AM 447
3 9.40 Birk Kryger (2008) DEN-HG ATM 145
4 9.29 Mathias Kent (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK 259
5 9.20 Lukas Mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Sparta AM 489
6 9.30 Oliver mikkelsen (2008) DEN-Bagsværd AC 126
7 9.64 Johan Dahl Kokkegård (2008) DEN-Sparta AM 475
8 10.05 Albert Lysemose Nielsen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas 244