Sparta Copenhagen Games • 2018 Aug 18 - Aug 19 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Piger 9 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 12:20
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.09 Alma Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta AM 3.99 -1.5 3.92 +1.0 4.03 -2.0 4.09 +0.5 X 3.72 -5.2
2 3.45 Mia Fruergaard (2009) DEN-Skive AM 3.45 +1.5 3.24 +0.0 2.74 -3.3 3.30 +0.0 3.36 -0.6 3.21 -3.5
3 3.33 Anne Sofie Aabo (2009) DEN-HG ATM 3.10 +0.5 3.33 +0.0 3.19 -2.0 3.12 +0.2 3.25 -2.3 3.27 -1.8
4 3.15 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen (2009) DEN-Sparta AM 2.91 +0.5 3.02 +0.0 3.07 -1.3 3.12 -0.8 2.71 -1.5 3.15 -2.3
5 3.10 Siri Milter Fausager (2009) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 3.04 +0.6 2.88 +0.0 3.03 -2.4 3.10 +1.3 2.99 -2.3 2.98 -1.9
6 3.05 Theresa Dommer (2009) DEN-Sparta AM 2.99 +0.0 2.94 -0.5 2.55 +0.7 2.99 +0.0 3.05 +0.0 2.92 -1.8
7 3.04 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) DEN-Sparta AM 3.04 +0.3 2.92 -0.2 2.95 -3.1 2.99 +0.0 2.95 +0.6 2.94 -2.5
8 2.97 Erika Livia Wischmann (2009) DEN-Sparta AM 2.32 +1.8 2.22 +0.0 2.97 -1.2 2.80 +0.0 2.85 -0.6 2.47 -2.7
9 2.89 Mynthe Allingham Månsson (2009) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 2.57 -2.2 2.89 +0.0 2.74 -2.0
10 2.81 Helena Bang-Löwgren (2009) DEN-Sparta AM 2.62 +1.0 2.44 +0.0 2.81 -2.7
11 2.78 Anna Brandt Schultz (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.58 +0.0 2.78 +0.0 2.74 -2.4
12 2.69 Anna-viola vinther Johans (2009) DEN-Sparta AM 2.53 -0.2 2.69 +0.0 2.51 +0.4
13 2.66 Emma Brandt Schultz (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 2.52 -4.3 2.58 -0.6 2.66 +0.0
14 2.39 Annabel Rose Mikkelsen (2009) DEN-Sparta AM 2.39 -3.0 2.11 -0.3 2.37 +0.6
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Theresa Dommer (2009) DEN-Sparta AM 488
2 2.62 Anna-viola vinther Johans (2009) DEN-Sparta AM 487
3 2.53 Emma Brandt Schultz (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 115
4 DNS Anna Lønborg (2009) DEN-Københavns IF 82
5 2.50 Annabel Rose Mikkelsen (2009) DEN-Sparta AM 485
6 Mynthe Allingham Månsson (2009) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 55
7 4.01 Alma Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta AM 474
8 3.38 Siri Milter Fausager (2009) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 57
9 3.45 Mia Fruergaard (2009) DEN-Skive AM 225
10 3.52 Anne Sofie Aabo (2009) DEN-HG ATM 144
11 2.85 Helena Bang-Löwgren (2009) DEN-Sparta AM 462
12 2.68 Erika Livia Wischmann (2009) DEN-Sparta AM 455
13 3.21 Cecilie Zachariae (2009) DEN-Sparta AM 459
14 3.16 DNS Wilma Anna Haynes (2009) DEN-Sparta AM 464
15 3.15 Elvira Ramsgaard Jensen (2009) DEN-Sparta AM 465
16 2.93 Anna Brandt Schultz (2009) DEN-Bagsværd AC 110