Sparta Copenhagen Games • 2018 Aug 18 - Aug 19 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Piger 13 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 10:40
Heats: 4
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4 - w:+0.5
1 27.13 Ella Engman (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI
3 27.44 Ella Uddenäs (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI
13 30.02 Ellida Stengård (2005) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF
14 30.07 Mira Johansson (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI
21 32.09 Lovisa Nilsson (2005) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK
22 32.12 Emilie Sundbo (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC
24 33.16 Cassandra Kamph Mikkelsen (2006) DEN-Sparta AM
HEAT 2 / 4 - w:+0.4
5 28.35 Amanda Rönn (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI
19 31.89 Amalie Nymann Thomsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF
20 PB 32.09 Emma-Lisa Johansson (2006) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF
23 32.71 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta AM
25 33.19 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC
26 PB 33.63 Mie Sühler (2006) DEN-IK Olympia
27 36.48 Dua Atif Ilyas (2005) DEN-Sparta AM
HEAT 3 / 4 - w:+1.5
9 29.24 Maya Fruergaard (2006) DEN-Skive AM
11 29.96 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
15 30.22 Anna Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta AM
16 30.90 Pil Nedergaard (2006) DEN-Sparta AM
17 31.06 Vilma Tambour Petersen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
18 31.20 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Sparta AM
HEAT 4 / 4 - w:+0.2
2 27.30 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 27.55 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte IF Atletik
6 28.44 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
7 28.61 Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF
8 28.67 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF
10 29.75 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
12 30.00 Ida Hørdum Nielsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
2 Ellida Stengård (2005) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF 302
3 Mira Johansson (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI 529
4 Cassandra Kamph Mikkelsen (2006) DEN-Sparta AM 332
5 Ella Uddenäs (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI 528
6 26.74 Ella Engman (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI 313
7 Emilie Sundbo (2005) DEN-Bagsværd AC 554
8 Lovisa Nilsson (2005) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK 8
HEAT 2 / 4
2 28.40 Amanda Rönn (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI 530
3 36.20 Dua Atif Ilyas (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 353
4 33.02 Emma-Lisa Johansson (2006) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF 298 33.02
5 32.30 Sophia Bosack (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 128
6 32.44 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 320
7 34.10 Mie Sühler (2006) DEN-IK Olympia 201 34.10
8 Amalie Nymann Thomsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 209
HEAT 3 / 4
1 31.76 Vilma Tambour Petersen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 284
2 31.37 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 344
3 30.43 Anna Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 340
4 29.60 Maya Fruergaard (2006) DEN-Skive AM 224
5 30.05 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 510
6 30.65 Pil Nedergaard (2006) DEN-Sparta AM 348
7 31.37 DNS Grete Keisala (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 516
8 32.10 DNS Mathilde Meedom Kløv (2006) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 52
HEAT 4 / 4
1 29.30 Ida Hørdum Nielsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 210
2 28.74 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 69
3 26.97 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte IF Atletik 238
4 26.59 DNS Olivia Jensfelt (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI 3
5 26.85 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 512
6 28.54 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 62
7 29.01 Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 211
8 29.33 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 502
1 26.89 DNS Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 351