Sparta Copenhagen Games • 2018 Aug 18 - Aug 19 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - 100 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 10:00
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:+2.6
1 Q 11.89 Lukas Medina Sørensen (2003) DEN-Københavns IF
2 q 12.37 Viktor Petersen (2003) DEN-Amager AC
3 q 12.60 Magnus Ravn Herche (2003) DEN-Amager AC
4 q 13.43 Carl aabo (2004) DEN-HG ATM
5 16.14 August Lund Frederiksen (2003) DEN-Sparta AM
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:+1.4
1 Q 12.21 Luis Maillet (2004) DEN-Sparta AM
2 q 12.38 Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) DEN-Sparta AM
3 q 12.39 David Rantzau Ala (2003) DEN-Frederikssund AM
4 q 13.18 Nikolai Christensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF Atletik
5 13.58 Jonas Strunge (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM
6 14.31 Elias Lindberg (2004) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
3 16.05 August Lund Frederiksen (2003) DEN-Sparta AM 427
4 12.69 Viktor Petersen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 283
5 11.95 Lukas Medina Sørensen (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 61
6 12.41 Magnus Ravn Herche (2003) DEN-Amager AC 280
7 13.77 Carl aabo (2004) DEN-HG ATM 142
HEAT 2 / 2
2 David Rantzau Ala (2003) DEN-Frederikssund AM 4
3 13.69 Jonas Strunge (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 175
4 12.1 Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) DEN-Sparta AM 429
5 12.27 Luis Maillet (2004) DEN-Sparta AM 424
6 13.50 Nikolai Christensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF Atletik 155
7 Elias Lindberg (2004) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK 18
1 14.25 DNS Simon-Ronaldo Baun Lee Go (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 509
Drenge 14-15 år - 100 meter - Day 1 at 11:35
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:+1.4
1 11.80 Lukas Medina Sørensen (2003) DEN-Københavns IF
2 12.19 Luis Maillet (2004) DEN-Sparta AM
3 12.48 Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) DEN-Sparta AM
4 12.48 Viktor Petersen (2003) DEN-Amager AC
5 12.58 David Rantzau Ala (2003) DEN-Frederikssund AM
6 12.61 Magnus Ravn Herche (2003) DEN-Amager AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
2 13.18 DNS Nikolai Christensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør IF Atletik 155
3 12.39 David Rantzau Ala (2003) DEN-Frederikssund AM 4
4 12.37 Viktor Petersen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 283
5 11.89 Lukas Medina Sørensen (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 61
6 12.21 Luis Maillet (2004) DEN-Sparta AM 424
7 12.38 Frederik Thorup Sørensen (2004) DEN-Sparta AM 429
8 12.60 Magnus Ravn Herche (2003) DEN-Amager AC 280
1 13.43 DNS Carl aabo (2004) DEN-HG ATM 142