Sparta Copenhagen Games • 2018 Aug 18 - Aug 19 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Kvinder senior - 150 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 12:00
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:+0.3
1 Q 17.73 Ida Karstoft (1995) DEN-Sparta AM
2 q 17.94 Linnea Killander (1993) DEN-SWE - MAI
3 q 18.07 Astrid Glenner Frandsen (1993) DEN-Københavns IF
4 q 18.49 Zarah Buchwald (1995) DEN-Hvidovre AM
5 q 18.78 Camilla F. R. Nissen (1990) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
6 18.89 Caroline Elkjær (1995) DEN-Randers Freja
7 20.56 Johanne W Simonsen (1999) DEN-Sparta AM
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:+0.4
1 Q 17.85 Mathilde U Kramer (1993) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
2 q 18.55 Caroline Bernfeldt Sørens (2002) DEN-ROAR Atletik
3 q 18.87 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) DEN-Sparta AM
4 19.53 Fredrikke D. Larsen (1991) DEN-Randers Freja
5 19.93 Signe Boelsmand (1991) DEN-Københavns IF
6 20.99 Kirstine Rædkjær (1991) DEN-Sparta AM
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 Astrid Glenner Frandsen (1993) DEN-Københavns IF 90
3 Linnea Killander (1993) DEN-SWE - MAI 1
4 18.73 Camilla F. R. Nissen (1990) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 60
5 18.26 Ida Karstoft (1995) DEN-Sparta AM 496
6 18.50 Zarah Buchwald (1995) DEN-Hvidovre AM 182
7 20.20 Johanne W Simonsen (1999) DEN-Sparta AM 330
8 Caroline Elkjær (1995) DEN-Randers Freja 228
HEAT 2 / 2
1 18.41 DNS Louise Østergaard (1994) DEN-Randers Freja 226
2 Caroline Bernfeldt Sørens (2002) DEN-ROAR Atletik 552
3 Kirstine Rædkjær (1991) DEN-Sparta AM 497
4 19.39 Fredrikke D. Larsen (1991) DEN-Randers Freja 227
5 18.26 Mathilde U Kramer (1993) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 53
6 18.80 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) DEN-Sparta AM 327
7 Signe Boelsmand (1991) DEN-Københavns IF 91
8 DNS Amanda Bergsten (1994) DEN-Sparta AM 493
1 DNS Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 54
2 DNS Jasmin Boe Rasmussen (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik 28
3 DNS Mathilde V P Nielsen (2000) DEN-Randers Freja 559
Kvinder senior - 150 meter - Day 2 at 13:20
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
w:+0.9
1 17.55 Mathilde U Kramer (1993) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
2 17.66 Ida Karstoft (1995) DEN-Sparta AM
3 17.94 Astrid Glenner Frandsen (1993) DEN-Københavns IF
4 17.95 Linnea Killander (1993) DEN-SWE - MAI
5 18.60 Caroline Bernfeldt Sørens (2002) DEN-ROAR Atletik
6 19.13 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) DEN-Sparta AM
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 18.87 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) DEN-Sparta AM 327
2 18.55 Caroline Bernfeldt Sørens (2002) DEN-ROAR Atletik 552
3 18.07 Astrid Glenner Frandsen (1993) DEN-Københavns IF 90
4 17.85 Mathilde U Kramer (1993) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 53
5 17.73 Ida Karstoft (1995) DEN-Sparta AM 496
6 17.94 Linnea Killander (1993) DEN-SWE - MAI 1
7 18.49 DNS Zarah Buchwald (1995) DEN-Hvidovre AM 182
8 18.78 DNS Camilla F. R. Nissen (1990) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 60