Sparta Copenhagen Games • 2018 Aug 18 - Aug 19 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Piger 13 år - Spydkast - Day 1 at 14:10
400 gram
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 35.42 Wilma Nilsson (2005) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK 33.25 34.36 35.42 33.82 33.02 31.69
2 33.63 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) DEN-Sparta AM 27.61 30.41 30.00 33.63 30.76 30.89
3 27.73 Mie Sühler (2006) DEN-IK Olympia 26.72 27.58 27.73 25.18 25.41 24.86
4 27.40 Mira Johansson (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI 27.40 X 24.56 26.17 22.59 23.32
5 26.89 Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 25.55 26.89 24.87 24.73 25.89 26.01
6 26.33 Amanda Rönn (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI 24.22 25.66 24.74 24.62 26.33 25.43
7 25.75 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 23.69 25.75 24.70 24.52 X 24.08
8 25.68 Alba Hansson (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI 15.51 15.85 25.68 21.90 23.03 24.34
9 25.23 Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF Atletik X 24.78 25.23
10 20.67 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 20.67 18.36 X
11 20.58 Laura Bollerslev Andrease (2005) DEN-Amager AC 18.15 X 20.58
12 20.15 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 15.86 16.34 20.15
13 19.69 Nanna Rye Gefke (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF Atletik 16.35 19.69 16.41
14 19.59 Marie Agergaard (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF Atletik 19.59 17.47 18.93
15 18.27 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 18.27 16.05 14.55
16 17.86 Elsabeth Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 17.75 14.56 17.86
17 17.32 Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager AC 17.32 17.04 17.15
18 16.04 Freja Strenius (2006) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF 16.04 14.91 15.68
19 15.29 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 14.91 15.29 X
20 14.77 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 14.77 X X
21 14.40 Alma Juhl Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 13.44 13.64 14.40
22 13.63 Emma-Lisa Johansson (2006) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF 12.04 12.45 13.63
23 13.27 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta AM X 13.27 X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
27.89 DNS Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 351
1 Emma-Lisa Johansson (2006) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF 298
2 Elsabeth Elsner (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 68
3 Isabel Nissen (2006) DEN-Helsingør IF Atletik 156
4 Alba Hansson (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI 525
5 Ida Caroline Mørck (2006) DEN-Bagsværd AC 120
6 Mira Johansson (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI 529
7 Freja Strenius (2006) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF 303
8 Amanda Rönn (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI 530
9 Marie Agergaard (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF Atletik 515
10 30.47 Thea Lei Hansgaard (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 211
11 31.20 Luna Frid Hanberg (2006) DEN-Sparta AM 342
12 34.04 Wilma Nilsson (2005) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK 6
13 24.04 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 356
14 19.54 Celina Hagihara (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 69
15 14.07 Alma Juhl Horsgaard (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 70
16 11.80 Mikaela Medina Sørensen (2006) DEN-Københavns IF 62
17 17.73 Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager AC 272
18 Mie Sühler (2006) DEN-IK Olympia 201
19 15.24 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 320
20 19.85 Nanna Rye Gefke (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF Atletik 196
21 22.24 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 506
22 19.89 Laura Bollerslev Andrease (2005) DEN-Amager AC 277
23 17.28 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 344