Sparta Copenhagen Games • 2018 Aug 18 - Aug 19 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Piger 13 år - 80 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 11:00
Heats: 4 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 4
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4 - w:+0.2
1 Q 11.05 Emilia Johansson (2005) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK
2 11.66 Alba Hansson (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI
3 11.69 Clara Ruud Hansen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF Atletik
4 11.94 Mira Johansson (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI
5 12.04 Laura-Jo Buchard (2005) DEN-Amager AC
6 12.04 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Sparta AM
7 12.58 Freja Veicherts (2005) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 4 - w:-0.1
1 Q 11.28 Amanda Rönn (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI
2 q 11.32 Bolette Nimskov (2005) DEN-Sparta AM
3 11.87 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 11.91 Frida Berglin (2005) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF
5 12.41 Laura Bollerslev Andrease (2005) DEN-Amager AC
6 12.49 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
7 12.92 Hannah Grønholdt Truelsen (2005) DEN-Sparta AM
HEAT 3 / 4 - w:+0.2
1 Q 10.52 Ella Engman (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI
2 q 10.62 Olivia Jensfelt (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI
3 q 11.12 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte IF Atletik
4 11.65 Karla langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta AM
5 11.90 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta AM
6 12.48 Karoline Ørveile (2005) DEN-IK Hellas
HEAT 4 / 4 - w:+2.1
1 Q 10.74 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
2 q 11.02 Izabella olofsson (2005) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF
3 11.78 Anna Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta AM
4 12.02 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta AM
5 12.42 Vilma Tambour Petersen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
6 12.61 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta AM
7 12.69 Lovisa Nilsson (2005) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
2 Alba Hansson (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI 525
3 12.65 Freja Veicherts (2005) DEN-Københavns IF 72
4 11.89 Johanna C.B. Jessen (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 344
5 10.68 Emilia Johansson (2005) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK 7
6 11.58 Laura-Jo Buchard (2005) DEN-Amager AC 279
7 12.04 Clara Ruud Hansen (2005) DEN-Helsingør IF Atletik 170
8 Mira Johansson (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI 529
HEAT 2 / 4
1 Hannah Grønholdt Truelsen (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 350
2 Amanda Rönn (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI 530
3 11.98 Lærke Elgaard Larsen (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 506
4 11.28 Filippa Roug (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 502
5 11.26 Bolette Nimskov (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 339
6 11.94 Laura Bollerslev Andrease (2005) DEN-Amager AC 277
7 DNS Dua Atif Ilyas (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 353
8 Frida Berglin (2005) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF 293
HEAT 3 / 4
2 Olivia Jensfelt (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI 3
3 Ella Engman (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI 313
4 11.91 Ingrid Gram Jensen (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 337
5 10.95 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte IF Atletik 238
6 11.56 Karla langvik (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 343
7 12.04 Karoline Ørveile (2005) DEN-IK Hellas 250
8 DNS Ella Uddenäs (2005) DEN-SWE - MAI 551
HEAT 4 / 4
2 Lovisa Nilsson (2005) DEN-SWE - Klippan FK 8
3 12.39 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 320
4 11.80 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 356
5 10.56 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 512
6 11.74 Anna Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 340
7 12.11 Vilma Tambour Petersen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 284
8 Izabella olofsson (2005) DEN-SWE - KA2 IF 301
1 10.88 DNS Emilie Børregaard Voigt (2005) DEN-Sparta AM 351