DMU inde • 2018 Feb 24 - Feb 25 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 14:30
3.0 kg
RECORDS
Mark Name Team Date & Place
DUR-15 13.77 Thea Jensen (99) Hvidovre AM 28-12-2014, Ballerup
DUR-14 13.48 Thea Jensen (99) Glostrup IC 27-01-2013, Malmö (SWE)
AR 16.69 Trine Mulbjerg -90 Aarhus 1900 23-02-2014
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 PB 12.44 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta X 12.44 11.47 11.56 12.42 11.71
2 12.38 Alberte Gravgaard (2003) DEN-AK Holstebro 12.38 11.28 12.00 11.92 12.08 11.65
3 PB 11.67 Rikke Breinholt (2003) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM 10.83 11.31 10.74 11.24 11.67 11.25
4 11.48 Karla Schärfe (2003) DEN-Sparta 10.68 X 10.35 11.16 X 11.48
5 PB 11.15 Søs Sühler (2004) DEN-IK Olympia 11.05 10.77 10.74 9.87 11.05 11.15
6 PB 10.48 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 10.48 10.03 9.98 10.15 10.16 10.40
7 9.95 Annika Mejls Ramsgaard (2003) DEN-AK Holstebro 9.74 9.40 X 9.12 9.82 9.95
8 9.88 Josefine Bromerholm (2003) DEN-Viborg AM 9.49 7.30 9.77 9.88 X 9.51
9 9.53 Nanna Tveen Høgsberg (2003) DEN-Skive AM 9.06 9.34 9.53
10 8.86 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 8.05 7.73 8.86
11 8.67 Emma Sjøberg Wolff (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 8.67 8.42 7.83
12 8.63 Astrid T. Christensen (2004) DEN-Aalborg AM 8.01 8.23 8.63
13 8.51 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-Sparta 8.14 7.31 8.51
14 PB 8.50 Emma Berntsen (2004) DEN-Aalborg AM 8.50 8.43 7.87
15 8.34 Asta Borggaard (2004) DEN-IK Olympia 8.34 8.18 7.98
16 8.23 Josephine Kise (2003) DEN-SAK-77 8.18 8.23 7.32
17 8.19 Solveig M. Johannsen (2003) DEN-Aabenraa IG 7.55 7.28 8.19
18 PB 7.18 Thea H. Kristensen (2004) DEN-Vejen AF 7.18 6.59 6.96
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 10.13 Astrid T. Christensen (2004) DEN-Aalborg AM 407 10.13 10.13
2 8.80 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-Sparta 291 8.80 8.80
3 12.40 Alberte Gravgaard (2003) DEN-AK Holstebro 5 12.40 12.40
4 10.27 Annika Mejls Ramsgaard (2003) DEN-AK Holstebro 7 10.27 10.27
5 10.43 Josefine Bromerholm (2003) DEN-Viborg AM 388 10.43 10.43
6 7.05 Thea H. Kristensen (2004) DEN-Vejen AF 370 7.05 7.05
7 11.71 Karla Schärfe (2003) DEN-Sparta 316 11.71 11.71
8 8.25 Emma Berntsen (2004) DEN-Aalborg AM 410 8.25 8.25
9 10.24 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 288 10.24 10.24
10 9.70 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 158 9.70 9.70
11 8.91 Solveig M. Johannsen (2003) DEN-Aabenraa IG 402 8.91 8.91
12 8.83 Nanna Tveen Høgsberg (2003) DEN-Skive AM 271 9.59 9.59
13 8.71 Emma Sjøberg Wolff (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 443 8.71 8.71
14 8.52 Asta Borggaard (2004) DEN-IK Olympia 162 8.52 8.52
15 11.30 Rikke Breinholt (2003) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM 135 11.30 11.30
16 8.50 Josephine Kise (2003) DEN-SAK-77 238 8.50 8.50
17 12.32 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 279 12.32 12.32
18 10.86 Søs Sühler (2004) DEN-IK Olympia 167 10.86 10.86
1 9.00 DNS Alberte Brogaard (2003) DEN-Hjørring Atletik 124