DMU inde • 2018 Feb 24 - Feb 25 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 10:15
Planke
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 8
RECORDS
Mark Name Team Date & Place
IDR-P15 5.72 Josefine Skifter Andersen (03) Slagelse Atletik Delta 07-01-2018, Østerbro
IDR-P14 5.55 Ida Boe Rasmussen (03) Greve Atletik 17-12-2017, Hvidovre
AR-KS 6.20 Martha Traorè -95 Sparta 22-02-2014
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 DUR-15 5.78 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 5.59 5.42 5.18 5.22 5.78 X
2 5.69 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 5.55 X 5.69 5.28 5.58 5.59
3 5.59 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta 5.09 5.23 X 5.08 4.56 5.59
4 5.28 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 4.75 4.99 4.94 4.95 5.20 5.28
5 5.17 Aranya Kanakalingam (2003) DEN-Aalborg AM X 4.83 5.17 4.93 4.96 4.87
6 4.91 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.85 4.91 4.75 4.63 4.63 4.72
7 4.84 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.81 4.64 4.83 4.71 X 4.84
8 4.81 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.51 4.81 X 4.61 X X
9 4.80 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 4.71 4.76 4.80
10 4.78 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 4.64 4.78 4.78
11 4.78 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 4.73 4.78 4.67
12 4.71 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) DEN-Sparta X X 4.71
13 4.70 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 4.70 4.55 4.60
14 4.60 Klara Lind Toustrup (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 4.33 4.56 4.60
15 4.57 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta X X 4.57
16 4.49 Cecilie Carlsen (2003) DEN-Odense Atletik 4.49 X 4.46
17 4.36 Sophie Bagger Bohn (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 3.58 4.21 4.36
18 4.30 Viktoria Fyhn (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 X X 4.30
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 4.98 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 50 4.98
2 5.72 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 279 5.72 5.72
3 5.67 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 95 5.67 5.67
4 4.69 Viktoria Fyhn (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 482 4.69 4.69
5 4.77 Laura Juul Pallesen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 15 4.77 4.77
6 5.07 Aranya Kanakalingam (2003) DEN-Aalborg AM 406 5.17 5.07
7 5.17 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-Sparta 289 5.17 5.17
8 5.06 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 34 5.06
9 5.20 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 33 5.20
10 5.06 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 331 5.06 5.06
11 4.61 Cecilie Carlsen (2003) DEN-Odense Atletik 206 4.61
12 4.82 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 77 4.82 4.82
13 5.06 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 315 5.16 5.06
14 4.68 Sophie Bagger Bohn (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 478 4.68 4.68
15 5.03 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 20 5.03 5.03
16 4.76 Stine Engberg Mikkelsen (2004) DEN-Hvidovre AM 158 4.76 4.76
17 4.74 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 294 4.74 4.74
18 4.82 Klara Lind Toustrup (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 455 4.95 4.82