DMU inde • 2018 Feb 24 - Feb 25 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 16-17 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 13:55
Planke
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 8
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.56 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 5.56 X X X X X
2 PB 5.54 Louise Bach Moore (2001) DEN-Sparta 5.08 5.43 5.42 5.20 5.54 5.23
3 5.28 Ida Beiter Bomme (2001) DEN-Sparta 5.25 X 5.15 4.99 X 5.28
4 SB 5.18 Victoria Lendal (2002) DEN-Sparta 5.03 5.15 4.91 X 5.18 5.04
5 SB 5.08 Ellen Lawaetz (2002) DEN-Sparta X X 4.97 3.49 X 5.08
6 =PB 4.99 Bjørk Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM X 4.99 4.99 4.92 4.92 X
7 4.98 Maria Skov Kragh (2001) DEN-Sparta 4.89 4.79 4.98 4.69 4.98 4.96
8 4.98 Carla Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 4.95 4.96 4.97 4.79 4.93 4.98
9 4.89 Sarah Sækmose (2002) DEN-Vejle IF 4.89 4.80 4.23
10 PB 4.86 Laura Zilstorff (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik 4.74 4.86 4.69
11 4.85 Sofie Froberg (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 X 4.85 4.78
12 4.82 Marie Paule Dahi (2001) DEN-Greve Atletik 4.45 4.72 4.82
13 PB 4.76 Alberthe Wiedemann Simonsen (2002) DEN-Sparta 4.76 4.74 X
14 4.71 Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 4.68 X 4.71
15 4.60 Mai R Wærness (2002) DEN-Aalborg AM 4.60 4.47 4.34
16 4.56 Sigrid Scholten (2001) DEN-Dybvad IK X X 4.56
17 4.55 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel (2001) DEN-Holte Atletik 4.35 4.29 4.55
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 4.95 Ellen Lawaetz (2002) DEN-Sparta 303 5.17 4.95
2 4.99 Bjørk Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 143 4.99 4.99
3 5.10 Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 462 5.10 5.10
4 5.07 Sofie Froberg (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 475 5.07 5.07
5 4.78 Laura Zilstorff (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik 98 4.78 4.78
6 5.16 Carla Nørremark (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 144 5.16 5.16
7 5.22 Maria Skov Kragh (2001) DEN-Sparta 329 5.22 5.22
8 5.08 Victoria Lendal (2002) DEN-Sparta 358 5.28 5.08
9 4.93 Sigrid Scholten (2001) DEN-Dybvad IK 60 4.93
10 5.60 Ida Beiter Bomme (2001) DEN-Sparta 310 5.60 5.60
11 4.69 Louise Wrisberg Kæstel (2001) DEN-Holte Atletik 129 4.87 4.69
12 4.88 Marie Paule Dahi (2001) DEN-Greve Atletik 101 5.25 4.88
13 5.43 Louise Bach Moore (2001) DEN-Sparta 323 5.43 5.43
14 5.20 Sarah Sækmose (2002) DEN-Vejle IF 379 5.26 5.20
15 4.67 Mai R Wærness (2002) DEN-Aalborg AM 422 4.75 4.67
16 4.71 Alberthe Wiedemann Simonsen (2002) DEN-Sparta 282 4.71 4.71
17 5.59 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 465 5.59 5.59