DMU inde • 2018 Feb 24 - Feb 25 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 16-17 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 17:15
Heats: 3 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 5
RECORDS
Mark Name Team Date & Place
DR-U18 6.98 Morten Dalgaard Madsen (95) Skive AM 16-12-2012, Skive
DR-U18 6.98 Steffen Knudsen (98) Aarhus 1900 08-03-2015, Skive
DUR-17 6.98 Morten Dalgaard Madsen (95) Skive AM 16-12-2012, Skive
DUR-17 6.98 Steffen Knudsen (98) Aarhus 1900 08-03-2015, Skive
DUR-16 7.04 Morten Dalgaard Madsen (95) Skive AM 05-03-2011, Skive
AR 6.65 Kristoffer Hari -97 Hvidovre AM 19-02-2017
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 3
1 Q 7.21 Peter Kjølbye (2001) DEN-Vejen AF 0.137
2 q 7.32 Jonas Bruun Gregersen (2001) DEN-Skive AM 0.140
3 q 7.54 Ala Alfred Michael Mikkelsen (2002) DEN-Skive AM 0.138
4 7.70 Janus Rask Baad Petersen (2002) DEN-IK Olympia 0.171
5 7.71 Anton Læssøe Bisgaard (2001) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.150
6 7.77 Nilan Ganeswaran (2002) DEN-Vidar Atletik 0.159
7 7.93 Oliver Lumholdt (2001) DEN-Ballerup AK 0.229
8 8.09 Mathias Clausen (2001) DEN-Vidar Atletik 0.144
HEAT 2 / 3
1 Q 7.27 Frederik Andersson (2001) DEN-Greve Atletik 0.153
2 q 7.43 Anders H Madsen (2001) DEN-Sparta 0.136
3 q 7.57 Rasmus Sørensen (2001) DEN-HI Skanderborg 0.183
4 7.66 Andreas Christoffersen (2001) DEN-Sparta 0.131
5 7.95 Adam S Vanges (2002) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 0.177
6 7.97 Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.147
7 8.43 Rasmus Kruse (2002) DEN-HI Skanderborg 0.169
HEAT 3 / 3
1 Q 7.14 Daniel Andersen (2001) DEN-Vejle IF 0.151
2 q 7.60 Andreas B. Antoft (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 0.156
3 7.63 Bertram Costa (2002) DEN-Sparta 0.132
4 7.69 Tobias Andersson (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik 0.160
5 7.83 Magnus Elsted (2001) DEN-Ballerup AK 0.167
6 7.89 Johan Voigt (2001) DEN-IK Olympia 0.187
7 7.96 Kasper Bakdal (2002) DEN-SG Atletik 0.182
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
1 7.81 Oliver Lumholdt (2001) DEN-Ballerup AK 51 7.81
2 Mathias Clausen (2001) DEN-Vidar Atletik 396
3 7.61 Ala Alfred Michael Mikkelsen (2002) DEN-Skive AM 261 7.61 7.61
4 7.37 Jonas Bruun Gregersen (2001) DEN-Skive AM 267 7.37 7.37
5 7.80 Nilan Ganeswaran (2002) DEN-Vidar Atletik 397 7.79 7.80
6 Anton Læssøe Bisgaard (2001) DEN-Aarhus 1900 437
7 7.58 Janus Rask Baad Petersen (2002) DEN-IK Olympia 163 7.58 7.58
8 7.30 Peter Kjølbye (2001) DEN-Vejen AF 369 7.30 7.30
HEAT 2 / 3
2 7.48 Anders H Madsen (2001) DEN-Sparta 285 7.44 7.48
3 7.63 Andreas Christoffersen (2001) DEN-Sparta 286 7.63 7.63
4 7.80 Rasmus Vestergaard Johansen (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 471 7.80 7.80
5 7.89 Adam S Vanges (2002) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 68 7.89 7.89
6 7.57 Rasmus Sørensen (2001) DEN-HI Skanderborg 122 7.57 7.57
7 8.26 Rasmus Kruse (2002) DEN-HI Skanderborg 121 8.26 8.26
8 7.27 Frederik Andersson (2001) DEN-Greve Atletik 94 7.27 7.27
HEAT 3 / 3
2 7.54 Andreas B. Antoft (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 140 7.54 7.54
3 7.51 Tobias Andersson (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik 106 7.51 7.51
4 7.69 Bertram Costa (2002) DEN-Sparta 293 7.69 7.69
5 7.69 Magnus Elsted (2001) DEN-Ballerup AK 43 7.69
6 7.96 Kasper Bakdal (2002) DEN-SG Atletik 252 7.96 7.96
7 7.92 Johan Voigt (2001) DEN-IK Olympia 164 7.92 7.92
8 7.15 Daniel Andersen (2001) DEN-Vejle IF 372 7.14 7.15
Drenge 16-17 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 18:40
RECORDS
Mark Name Team Date & Place
DR-U18 6.98 Morten Dalgaard Madsen (95) Skive AM 16-12-2012, Skive
DR-U18 6.98 Steffen Knudsen (98) Aarhus 1900 08-03-2015, Skive
DUR-17 6.98 Morten Dalgaard Madsen (95) Skive AM 16-12-2012, Skive
DUR-17 6.98 Steffen Knudsen (98) Aarhus 1900 08-03-2015, Skive
DUR-16 7.04 Morten Dalgaard Madsen (95) Skive AM 05-03-2011, Skive
AR 6.65 Kristoffer Hari -97 Hvidovre AM 19-02-2017
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
1 7.11 Daniel Andersen (2001) DEN-Vejle IF 0.389
2 7.19 Peter Kjølbye (2001) DEN-Vejen AF 0.133
3 7.26 Frederik Andersson (2001) DEN-Greve Atletik 0.143
4 7.36 Jonas Bruun Gregersen (2001) DEN-Skive AM 0.146
5 7.43 Anders H Madsen (2001) DEN-Sparta 0.144
6 7.43 Rasmus Sørensen (2001) DEN-HI Skanderborg 0.158
7 7.55 Ala Alfred Michael Mikkelsen (2002) DEN-Skive AM 0.192
8 7.60 Andreas B. Antoft (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 0.177
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 7.60 Andreas B. Antoft (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 140 7.54 7.54
2 7.57 Rasmus Sørensen (2001) DEN-HI Skanderborg 122 7.57 7.57
3 7.27 Frederik Andersson (2001) DEN-Greve Atletik 94 7.27 7.27
4 7.21 Peter Kjølbye (2001) DEN-Vejen AF 369 7.21 7.21
5 7.14 Daniel Andersen (2001) DEN-Vejle IF 372 7.14 7.14
6 7.32 Jonas Bruun Gregersen (2001) DEN-Skive AM 267 7.32 7.32
7 7.43 Anders H Madsen (2001) DEN-Sparta 285 7.43 7.43
8 7.54 Ala Alfred Michael Mikkelsen (2002) DEN-Skive AM 261 7.54 7.54