DMU inde • 2018 Feb 24 - Feb 25 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 200 meter - Day 2 at 15:25
Heats: 4
RECORDS
Mark Name Team Date & Place
IDR-P15 25.72 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard (98) Sparta 09-03-2013, Skive
IDR-P14 25.23 Annelouise V Jensen (96) Silkeborg AK-77 04-12-2010, Göteborg (SWE)
AR-KS 23.87 Sara Slott Petersen -87 Aarhus 1900 27-02-2016
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 4
11 28.25 Mathilde Asp Jensen (2003) DEN-Vejle IF 0.183
13 28.76 Mille Fibiger Jensen (2004) DEN-Esbjerg AM 0.190
14 29.31 Cecilie Carlsen (2003) DEN-Odense Atletik 0.178
HEAT 2 / 4
4 26.97 Christine Klitgaard (2004) DEN-Aalborg AM 0.466
10 28.18 Klara Lind Toustrup (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.136
12 28.25 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 0.155
DNF Alma Søby Witt (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 0.163
HEAT 3 / 4
2 26.61 Amanda Sondrup Henriques (2004) DEN-AK Holstebro 0.190
7 27.71 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 0.163
8 27.88 Louise Høkilde Wassmann (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 0.214
9 28.06 Angela Timm (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 0.203
HEAT 4 / 4
1 26.02 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 0.148
3 26.68 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 0.224
5 26.97 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 0.198
6 27.09 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 0.164
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
2 28.55 Mille Fibiger Jensen (2004) DEN-Esbjerg AM 65 28.55 28.55
3 28.32 Cecilie Carlsen (2003) DEN-Odense Atletik 206 28.32
4 27.97 Mathilde Asp Jensen (2003) DEN-Vejle IF 376 27.97 27.97
HEAT 2 / 4
1 27.88 Amalie Thrane (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 20 26.94 27.88
2 27.74 Klara Lind Toustrup (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 455 27.74 27.74
3 27.63 Christine Klitgaard (2004) DEN-Aalborg AM 409 27.63 27.63
4 27.60 Alma Søby Witt (2004) DEN-Københavns IF 187 27.60 27.60
HEAT 3 / 4
1 27.54 Louise Høkilde Wassmann (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 99 27.54 27.54
2 27.49 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 50 27.49
3 27.27 Angela Timm (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 73 27.27 27.27
4 27.03 Amanda Sondrup Henriques (2004) DEN-AK Holstebro 6 27.03 27.03
HEAT 4 / 4
1 26.94 Marie Høgh Larsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 331 26.94 26.94
2 26.68 Cecilie Gedsø Færge (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 34 26.68
3 26.30 Josefine Skifter Andersen (2003) DEN-Slagelse Atletik Delta 279 26.30 26.30
4 26.08 Josephine Koch Jacobsen (2003) DEN-Sparta 315 26.08 26.08
1 26.50 DNS Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-Greve Atletik 95 26.50 26.50
2 27.62 DNS Selma Bertram (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 58 27.62
3 27.66 DNS Josepha Dahl (2004) DEN-Korsør AM 179 27.73
4 28.22 DNS Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 77 28.22 28.22
5 28.79 DNS Sara Porst (2004) DEN-Korsør AM 183 28.79 28.79