DMU inde • 2018 Feb 24 - Feb 25 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Højdespring - Day 2 at 13:30
RECORDS
Mark Name Team Date & Place
DUR-15 1.74 Karla Schärfe (03) Sparta 20-01-2018, Ballerup
DUR-14 1.67 Karla Schärfe (03) Sparta 26-02-2017, Skive
AR 1.78 Sandra B. Christensen -95 Amager AC 01-03-2014
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 120 125 130 135 138 141 144 147 150 153 156 159 162 165 168 171 174 175 177
1 DUR-15 1.75 Karla Schärfe (2003) DEN-Sparta - - - - - - - - - - - O XXO O O O - XO XXX
2 DUR-14 1.68 Liv Selmer (2004) DEN-SAK-77 - - - O O XO O O O O O O O XO XO XXX
3 1.53 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK - - - - - - O O O XO XXX
4 SB 1.47 Victoria Niebuhr (2003) DEN-Aabenraa IG - - O O O O XO O XXX
5 PB 1.47 Lia Palmberg Nordhald (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC - - - O O O XXO O XXX
6 1.47 Klara Winther Krustrup (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 - - - - XO XO O XO XXX
7 SB 1.47 Rikke Breinholt (2003) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM - - - O O O XO XXO XXX
8 PB 1.44 Katrine Mejls Ramsgaard (2004) DEN-AK Holstebro O O O O XO XO XO XXX
9 1.44 Line Grønbæk Andersen (2004) DEN-Vejle IF - - O O O XXO XXO XXX
10 1.41 Christine K. Jørgensen (2003) DEN-SAK-77 - - - O O XXO XXX
11 1.38 Nanna Tveen Høgsberg (2003) DEN-Skive AM - O O O O XXX
11 1.38 Sophie Bagger Bohn (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 O O O O O XXX
13 1.38 Katrine Frahm (2004) DEN-SIK 80 - - O O XO XXX
14 1.35 Ingrid Bach Jensen Bang (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC - O O O XXX
15 1.35 Emma Sjøberg Wolff (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 O O O XO XXX
16 1.35 Alberte Brogaard (2003) DEN-Hjørring Atletik - O O XXO XXX
17 1.30 Emma Berntsen (2004) DEN-Aalborg AM - O O XXX
18 NM Eva S Larsen (2004) DEN-Aalborg AM - XXX
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 1.47 Christine K. Jørgensen (2003) DEN-SAK-77 232 1.47 1.47
2 1.74 Karla Schärfe (2003) DEN-Sparta 316 1.74 1.74
3 1.42 Emma Sjøberg Wolff (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 443 1.42 1.42
4 1.49 Klara Winther Krustrup (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 456 1.50 1.49
5 1.40 Katrine Mejls Ramsgaard (2004) DEN-AK Holstebro 9 1.40 1.40
6 1.45 Lia Palmberg Nordhald (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 24 1.45 1.45
7 1.57 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 33 1.57
8 1.35 Emma Berntsen (2004) DEN-Aalborg AM 410 1.37 1.35
9 1.48 Line Grønbæk Andersen (2004) DEN-Vejle IF 375 1.49 1.48
10 1.57 Liv Selmer (2004) DEN-SAK-77 239 1.57 1.57
11 1.44 Nanna Tveen Høgsberg (2003) DEN-Skive AM 271 1.44 1.44
12 1.43 Katrine Frahm (2004) DEN-SIK 80 257 1.48 1.43
13 1.43 Victoria Niebuhr (2003) DEN-Aabenraa IG 403 1.50 1.43
14 1.45 Ingrid Bach Jensen Bang (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 22 1.45 1.45
15 1.42 Sophie Bagger Bohn (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 478 1.43 1.42
16 1.45 Eva S Larsen (2004) DEN-Aalborg AM 411 1.45 1.45
17 1.37 Alberte Brogaard (2003) DEN-Hjørring Atletik 124
18 1.46 Rikke Breinholt (2003) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM 135 1.48 1.46