DMU inde • 2018 Feb 24 - Feb 25 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 1500 meter - Day 2 at 12:05
Heats: 2
RECORDS
Mark Name Team Date & Place
DUR-15 4.40.4 Nina Christiansen (64) Frederiksberg IF 24-02-1979, Rødovre
DUR-14 4.42.4 Tina Lagermann (68) IF Gullfoss 28-02-1982, Rødovre
AR 4.20.6 Line K. Schultz -96 Aalborg AM 23-01-2016
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2
6 5.05.45 Sofia Thirup (2004) DEN-Viborg AM
7 5.05.83 Mathilde Meedom Larsen (2004) DEN-Viborg AM
9 PB 5.06.16 Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad (2004) DEN-Sparta
10 PB 5.07.30 Laura G. Andersen (2004) DEN-Aalborg AM
13 PB 5.14.33 Freja Riegels-Jakobsen (2004) DEN-Esbjerg AM
14 PB 5.15.23 Amalie Bro Pedersen (2004) DEN-Viborg AM
15 PB 5.16.56 Sophie Olivia Kortnum (2004) DEN-Viborg AM
HEAT 2 / 2
1 4.48.71 Emma Kiplagat Kondrup (2004) DEN-Kolding KFUM
2 4.52.66 Ellen Nørding Christensen (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
3 4.53.35 Marie Falkebo Jensen (2003) DEN-Sparta
4 5.00.62 Alma Søttrup (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK
5 5.01.47 Katrine Risvig (2003) DEN-Skive AM
8 5.05.86 Asta Lunde Larsen (2003) DEN-Holte Atletik
11 5.08.74 Sarah Glad (2003) DEN-Sparta
12 5.14.10 Amalie Boeck (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 5.05.03 Mathilde Meedom Larsen (2004) DEN-Viborg AM 391 5.05.03 5.05.03
2 5.05.06 Sofia Thirup (2004) DEN-Viborg AM 394 5.05.06 5.05.06
3 5.12.94 Laura G. Andersen (2004) DEN-Aalborg AM 420 5.12.94 5.12.94
4 5.13.07 Elisabeth Møller Rønnstad (2004) DEN-Sparta 302 5.13.07 5.13.07
5 5.17.34 Freja Riegels-Jakobsen (2004) DEN-Esbjerg AM 62 5.17.34 5.17.34
6 5.19.21 Amalie Bro Pedersen (2004) DEN-Viborg AM 382 5.19.21 5.19.21
7 5.20.22 Sophie Olivia Kortnum (2004) DEN-Viborg AM 395 5.20.22 5.20.22
8 5.28.24 DNS Ida Tveen Høgsberg (2004) DEN-Skive AM 263 5.28.24 5.28.24
HEAT 2 / 2
1 4.41.65 Emma Kiplagat Kondrup (2004) DEN-Kolding KFUM 170 4.41.05 4.41.05
2 4.45.15 Marie Falkebo Jensen (2003) DEN-Sparta 330 4.45.15 4.45.15
3 4.47.93 Ellen Nørding Christensen (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 75 4.47.93 4.47.93
4 4.52.22 Alma Søttrup (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 30 4.52.22
5 4.56.52 Asta Lunde Larsen (2003) DEN-Holte Atletik 125 4.56.52 4.56.52
6 4.57.68 Katrine Risvig (2003) DEN-Skive AM 270 4.57.68 4.57.68
7 4.58.79 Sarah Glad (2003) DEN-Sparta 348 4.58.70 4.58.70
8 4.58.80 DNS Laura Arentsen (2003) DEN-Kolding KFUM 171 4.58.80 4.58.80
9 4.59.63 Amalie Boeck (2003) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 70 4.59.63 4.59.63
1 5.01.42 DNS Majken Lützen (2003) DEN-Ballerup AK 44 5.01.42
2 5.03.17 DNS Marie-Louise Jørgenen (2003) DEN-Kolding KFUM 173
3 5.18.50 DNS Cecilie Carlsen (2003) DEN-Odense Atletik 206 5.18.50