DMU inde • 2018 Feb 24 - Feb 25 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 16-17 år - Kuglestød - Day 1 at 12:30
3.0 kg
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 13.26 Ida Beiter Bomme (2001) DEN-Sparta 11.35 12.38 11.97 12.14 11.33 13.26
2 12.96 Amalie Pfeiffer (2001) DEN-Ballerup AK X 12.87 X 12.55 12.54 12.96
3 PB 12.27 Laura Zilstorff (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik 12.27 12.05 11.97 10.94 11.70 11.58
4 12.18 Sara Kjær Andersen (2002) DEN-Vejle IF 11.48 12.14 X 11.54 X 12.18
5 PB 11.94 Lydia Poula Simonsen (2001) DEN-Aarhus 1900 10.36 10.22 X 11.05 11.94 11.17
6 11.35 Freja Krog (2001) DEN-Aalborg AM 11.03 11.35 10.92 10.47 11.26 11.33
7 SB 11.11 Rebecca Spiegelhauer (2002) DEN-Ballerup AK 10.10 10.25 11.11 10.02 11.02 X
8 10.82 Sofie Froberg (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 10.45 10.11 10.82 X 10.73 10.71
9 10.05 Frederikke Fløjgaard (2002) DEN-SAK-77 9.59 9.27 10.05
10 9.93 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 9.80 X 9.93
11 9.78 Sigrid Scholten (2001) DEN-Dybvad IK 9.39 9.78 9.60
12 9.68 Alberte Riber Jakobsen (2001) DEN-Hvidovre AM 9.49 9.68 8.98
13 9.56 Anne G. Lorenzen (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 9.30 9.56 X
14 9.41 Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 9.41 8.89 8.98
15 9.40 Liv Nedergaard (2002) DEN-Sparta 9.40 9.24 9.08
16 9.37 Emilie Bank-Mikkelsen (2002) DEN-Sparta 9.37 8.42 X
17 8.86 Margaret Darkwa (2002) DEN-Ballerup AK 8.24 8.86 X
18 8.66 Mette Marie Jensen (2001) DEN-Ballerup AK 8.09 X 8.66
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 13.55 Ida Beiter Bomme (2001) DEN-Sparta 310 13.55 13.55
2 12.35 Sara Kjær Andersen (2002) DEN-Vejle IF 378 12.44 12.35
3 10.65 Rebecca Spiegelhauer (2002) DEN-Ballerup AK 57 10.65
4 10.86 Sofie Froberg (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 475 10.86 10.86
5 13.32 Amalie Pfeiffer (2001) DEN-Ballerup AK 31 13.32
6 10.69 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 465 10.69 10.69
7 10.16 Anne G. Lorenzen (2002) DEN-Hvidovre AM 141 10.16 10.16
8 10.55 Sigrid Scholten (2001) DEN-Dybvad IK 60 10.55
9 9.41 Mette Marie Jensen (2001) DEN-Ballerup AK 49 9.41
10 10.18 Frederikke Fløjgaard (2002) DEN-SAK-77 235 10.18 10.18
11 10.19 Alberte Riber Jakobsen (2001) DEN-Hvidovre AM 138 10.19 10.19
12 10.14 Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen (2002) DEN-Aarhus 1900 462 10.14 10.14
13 11.72 Freja Krog (2001) DEN-Aalborg AM 412 11.72 11.72
14 11.39 Lydia Poula Simonsen (2001) DEN-Aarhus 1900 460 11.39 11.39
15 9.75 Emilie Bank-Mikkelsen (2002) DEN-Sparta 305 9.75 9.75
16 10.00 Liv Nedergaard (2002) DEN-Sparta 322 10.00 10.00
17 9.60 Margaret Darkwa (2002) DEN-Ballerup AK 45 9.60
18 11.43 Laura Zilstorff (2002) DEN-Greve Atletik 98 11.53 11.43