DMU inde • 2018 Feb 24 - Feb 25 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 16:45
Heats: 3 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 5
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 3
1 Q 7.45 Henrik Lykke (2003) DEN-SAK-77 0.163
2 q 7.78 August Østergaard (2003) DEN-Gentofte IK 0.205
3 7.79 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta 0.172
4 7.82 Zakaria Haddad (2003) DEN-SG Atletik 0.140
5 8.05 Bertram Sommerstær (2003) DEN-Vejen AF 0.151
6 8.10 Viktor Bech Petersen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 0.136
HEAT 2 / 3
1 Q 7.43 Thomas Mølgaard (2003) DEN-Randers Freja 0.146
2 q 7.57 Sofus Peter Lassen (2003) DEN-Sparta 0.160
3 q 7.58 Tobias Rasch Pedersen (2003) DEN-Odense Atletik 0.152
4 7.86 Mainthan Arumairajah (2004) DEN-Randers Freja 0.154
5 8.05 Rasmus Ingemann (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.143
6 8.21 Frederik R. Larsen (2003) DEN-SIK 80 0.166
HEAT 3 / 3
1 Q 7.36 Max K. Andersen (2003) DEN-Randers Freja 0.163
2 q 7.64 Juan Jose Acevedo Rodriguez (2004) DEN-Skive AM 0.184
3 q 7.68 Anthon D. Groht (2003) DEN-Randers Freja 0.160
4 7.97 Sofus Ingemann Harmsen (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.211
5 7.99 Luis F Maillet (2004) DEN-Sparta 0.201
DNS Rasmus Holm Nielsen (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
2 7.95 Bertram Sommerstær (2003) DEN-Vejen AF 366 7.95 7.95
3 7.58 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta 360 7.58 7.58
4 7.34 Henrik Lykke (2003) DEN-SAK-77 237 7.34 7.34
5 7.73 August Østergaard (2003) DEN-Gentofte IK 86 7.73 7.73
6 Zakaria Haddad (2003) DEN-SG Atletik 253
7 8.00 Viktor Bech Petersen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 19 8.00 8.00
HEAT 2 / 3
2 7.85 Tobias Rasch Pedersen (2003) DEN-Odense Atletik 212 7.85
3 8.13 Frederik R. Larsen (2003) DEN-SIK 80 254 8.13 8.13
4 7.81 Mainthan Arumairajah (2004) DEN-Randers Freja 220 7.81 7.81
5 7.41 Thomas Mølgaard (2003) DEN-Randers Freja 225 7.41 7.41
6 7.53 Sofus Peter Lassen (2003) DEN-Sparta 354 7.53 7.53
7 8.02 Rasmus Ingemann (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 469 8.02 8.02
HEAT 3 / 3
2 8.01 Sofus Ingemann Harmsen (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 477 8.01 8.01
3 Rasmus Holm Nielsen (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 468
4 7.53 Anthon D. Groht (2003) DEN-Randers Freja 217 7.53 7.53
5 7.37 Max K. Andersen (2003) DEN-Randers Freja 223 7.37 7.37
6 7.73 Juan Jose Acevedo Rodriguez (2004) DEN-Skive AM 268 7.73 7.73
7 7.91 Luis F Maillet (2004) DEN-Sparta 325 7.91 7.91