DMU inde • 2018 Feb 24 - Feb 25 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Drenge 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 2 at 13:15
Planke
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 8
RECORDS
Mark Name Team Date & Place
DUR-15 6.62 Andreas Trajkovski (93) Københavns IF 19-01-2008, Ballerup
DUR-15 6.62 Samuel Kirk-Haugstrup (94) Aarhus 1900 29-12-2009, Aarhus
DUR-14 6.23 Vilhelm Krüger (04) Sparta 10-02-2018, Hvidovre
AR 8.04 Morten Jensen -82 Sparta 28-02-2010
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 6.12 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta 5.83 4.25 5.55 X 5.40 6.12
2 6.03 Lukas Medina Sørensen (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 5.62 5.67 5.72 5.46 5.92 6.03
3 PB 5.90 Thomas Mølgaard (2003) DEN-Randers Freja 5.82 5.77 5.60 5.90 X 5.71
4 PB 5.63 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) DEN-Sparta 5.14 5.26 5.50 5.46 X 5.63
5 PB 5.55 Wilhelm Kopp (2003) DEN-Sparta X X 5.55 X 3.51 5.46
6 5.51 Tobias Jappe Bjerre (2004) DEN-Sparta 5.51 5.07 X 5.43 X 5.46
7 5.45 Noah Birk Meissner (2003) DEN-Skive AM X X 5.45 5.33 X X
8 5.33 Viktor Bech Petersen (2003) DEN-Amager AC X X 5.33 5.06 X X
9 5.19 Hugo Rasmussen (2003) DEN-IK Hellas 5.07 5.10 5.19
10 5.12 Hans Sækmose (2004) DEN-Vejle IF 5.06 5.12 5.05
11 PB 5.12 Lehn Wildmoore (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 4.92 4.84 5.12
12 4.95 Mainthan Arumairajah (2004) DEN-Randers Freja 4.95 4.56 4.87
13 PB 4.88 Rasmus Holm Nielsen (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 4.81 4.71 4.88
14 4.75 Sebastian Monneret (2003) DEN-Amager AC 4.75 X 3.76
15 4.67 Simon Pultz Holm (2004) DEN-HI Skanderborg 4.32 4.57 4.67
16 4.60 Stinus Dolmer Nielsen (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 4.43 4.19 4.60
17 4.51 Nicklas Non Nielsen (2003) DEN-Herning GF 4.48 X 4.51
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 5.23 Mainthan Arumairajah (2004) DEN-Randers Freja 220 5.23 5.23
2 5.56 Viktor Bech Petersen (2003) DEN-Amager AC 19 5.56 5.56
3 5.69 Tobias Jappe Bjerre (2004) DEN-Sparta 357 5.69 5.69
4 4.99 Nicklas Non Nielsen (2003) DEN-Herning GF 119 4.99 4.99
5 5.03 Lehn Wildmoore (2003) DEN-Aarhus 1900 459 5.03 5.03
6 5.67 Thomas Mølgaard (2003) DEN-Randers Freja 225 5.67 5.67
7 6.14 Lukas Medina Sørensen (2003) DEN-Københavns IF 193 6.14 6.14
8 5.50 Hugo Rasmussen (2003) DEN-IK Hellas 161 5.50
9 5.13 Stinus Dolmer Nielsen (2003) DEN-Bagsværd AC 28 5.51 5.13
10 5.42 Wilhelm Kopp (2003) DEN-Sparta 362 5.42 5.42
11 Rasmus Holm Nielsen (2004) DEN-Aarhus 1900 468 4.56
12 5.31 Hans Sækmose (2004) DEN-Vejle IF 373 5.31 5.31
13 5.70 Noah Birk Meissner (2003) DEN-Skive AM 272 5.70 5.70
14 5.58 Dhruv Mehrotra (2003) DEN-Sparta 300 5.58 5.58
15 6.23 Vilhelm Krüger (2004) DEN-Sparta 360 6.23 6.23
16 4.80 Simon Pultz Holm (2004) DEN-HI Skanderborg 123 4.80 4.80
17 5.07 Sebastian Monneret (2003) DEN-Amager AC 16 5.29 5.07