DMU inde • 2018 Feb 24 - Feb 25 • Spar Nord Arena • Skive

ALL

 

 

Piger 18-19 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 17:30
Heats: 2 • To next round: 8 • Q: 1 • q: 6
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team Reaction
HEAT 1 / 2
1 Q 7.92 Mathilde P. Nielsen (2000) DEN-Randers Freja 0.173
2 q 8.20 Katrine Koch Jacobsen (1999) DEN-Sparta 0.168
3 q 8.26 Emilie Rigdahl Schiær Hansen (1999) DEN-Sparta 0.243
4 q 8.34 Sarah Kristensen (2000) DEN-Skive AM 0.148
5 8.48 Julie K Schultz (2000) DEN-Aalborg AM 0.266
6 8.58 Julie Kretzschmer (1999) DEN-Hvidovre AM 0.330
7 8.59 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik 0.190
HEAT 2 / 2
1 Q 7.96 Anna Øbakke Lange (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 0.144
2 q 8.05 Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 0.133
3 q 8.08 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) DEN-Sparta 0.128
4 q 8.31 Ida Boel (2000) DEN-Esbjerg AM 0.155
5 8.37 Naja Vinther (2000) DEN-Helsingør IF 0.184
6 8.39 Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen (1999) DEN-Sparta 0.151
7 8.49 Julie Maack Bøye (2000) DEN-Aarhus 1900 0.131
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 8.38 Sarah Kristensen (2000) DEN-Skive AM 275 8.38 8.38
3 8.48 Julie Kretzschmer (1999) DEN-Hvidovre AM 151 8.48 8.48
4 8.68 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen (2000) DEN-Greve Atletik 96 8.68 8.68
5 8.31 Emilie Rigdahl Schiær Hansen (1999) DEN-Sparta 307 8.31 8.31
6 Julie K Schultz (2000) DEN-Aalborg AM 418 9.30
7 8.23 Katrine Koch Jacobsen (1999) DEN-Sparta 317 7.92 8.23
8 7.80 Mathilde P. Nielsen (2000) DEN-Randers Freja 222 7.70 7.80
HEAT 2 / 2
2 8.55 Julie Maack Bøye (2000) DEN-Aarhus 1900 453 8.24 8.55
3 8.08 Olivia Thorsgaard (2000) DEN-Sparta 342 8.08 8.08
4 Amalie Molander Pedersen (2000) DEN-Frederiksberg IF 71 8.43
5 8.49 Johanne Wiedemann Simonsen (1999) DEN-Sparta 313 8.49 8.49
6 8.10 Anna Øbakke Lange (1999) DEN-Greve Atletik 91 8.04 8.10
7 8.38 Ida Boel (2000) DEN-Esbjerg AM 63 8.38 8.38
8 8.32 Naja Vinther (2000) DEN-Helsingør IF 110 8.24 8.32
1 8.30 DNS Olivia Tuokila (2000) DEN-Sparta 343 8.08 8.30
2 8.33 DNS Rose Cathrine Due (2000) DEN-Bagsværd AC 26 8.07 8.33