DTU finale • 2017 Sep 23 • Østerbro Stadion • København

ALL

 

 

Piger 12-15 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 14:45
Planke
Attempts: 6
RESULTS - Finished, unofficial
# Result Points Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.59 892 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-P15 - Greve Atletik 5.56 +1.2 5.44 +0.0 5.59 +1.7 5.23 +1.0 X 5.19 +0.0
2 5.43 839 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-P15 - Sparta 5.34 +0.0 5.34 +1.9 X 5.29 +1.3 5.43 +0.0 3.91 +0.0
3 5.39 Victoria Lendal (2002) DEN-P15 - Sparta 3.56 +0.5 X 5.35 +1.3 X X 5.39 +0.0
4 5.32 803 Mathilde Skou (2002) DEN-P15 - Aarhus 1900 5.18 +0.6 5.32 +1.3 5.14 -0.1 4.88 +1.8 4.85 +0.7 X
5 5.08 725 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-P15 - Ballerup AK 5.08 +0.0 4.93 +1.6 4.43 +0.0 4.46 +1.6 - -
6 5.01 703 Aranya Kanakalingam (2003) DEN-P15 - Aalborg AM X 4.74 +0.9 4.70 +0.0 5.01 +1.2 4.83 +1.4 4.96 +1.3
7 4.82 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-P15 - Ballerup AK 4.66 +1.1 4.77 +1.3 4.65 +0.4 4.82 +1.6 4.41 +0.0 4.52 +0.0
8 4.73 614 Sarah Sækmose (2002) DEN-P15 - Vejle IF X - 3.30 +0.4 - X 4.73 +1.0
9 4.72 Sara Olsson (2002) DEN-P15 - Greve Atletik 4.60 +1.5 4.31 +0.6 4.39 +0.0 4.46 +1.1 4.47 +1.5 4.72 +3.1
10 4.30 Christine Klitgaard (2004) DEN-P15 - Aalborg AM 4.30 +1.6 - - - X 4.02 -0.1
11 4.08 Johanna Kreiberg Skou (2005) DEN-P15 - Aarhus 1900 3.05 +0.0 X X 4.04 +0.6 4.08 +1.7 4.06 -0.8
12 4.00 Mie Præstbro (2005) DEN-P15 - Vejle IF 3.99 +0.6 3.99 +0.0 3.67 +1.1 3.93 +0.0 4.00 +1.3 2.56 +0.0
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 #1 Aranya Kanakalingam (2003) DEN-P15 - Aalborg AM
2 #1 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-P15 - Ballerup AK
3 #1 Annika Haldbo (2003) DEN-P15 - Sparta
4 #1 Mathilde Skou (2002) DEN-P15 - Aarhus 1900
5 #1 Sarah Sækmose (2002) DEN-P15 - Vejle IF
6 #1 Ida Boe Rasmussen (2003) DEN-P15 - Greve Atletik
7 #2 Sara Olsson (2002) DEN-P15 - Greve Atletik
8 #2 Christine Klitgaard (2004) DEN-P15 - Aalborg AM
9 #2 Johanna Kreiberg Skou (2005) DEN-P15 - Aarhus 1900
10 #2 Nanna Grubert (2004) DEN-P15 - Ballerup AK
11 #2 Mie Præstbro (2005) DEN-P15 - Vejle IF
12 #2 Victoria Lendal (2002) DEN-P15 - Sparta