NVJ mesterskab • 2019 Sep 29 • Viborg stadion • Viborg

ALL

 

 

Piger 8-9 år - 40 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 11:15
Heats: 3 • To next round: 6 • Q: 1 • q: 3
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:+0.6
1 Q 7.43 Kille Kruse Vestergaard (2010) DEN-Skive AM
2 7.52 Laura Fog-Møller (2010) DEN-Stoholm IF
3 q 7.62 Siff Bach Damholdt (2010) DEN-AK Holstebro
4 7.92 Maja Markussen (2010) DEN-Videbæk
5 7.99 Gry Wind Dahl (2011) DEN-Skive AM
6 q 8.58 Ida Lodberg (2011) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:+0.0
1 Q 7.64 Ditte Enevoldsen (2011) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM
2 q 7.65 Mie Kirstine B. Madsen (2011) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM
3 q 7.75 Thea Helwig Øe (2010) DEN-Viborg AM
4 8.19 Anne Bjerg (2010) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM
5 8.40 Astrid Stilling (2010) DEN-Stoholm IF
6 8.51 Cecilie Kristensen (2011) DEN-Stoholm IF
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:+2.8
1 Q 7.61 Sarah Villum Grevsen (2010) DEN-Randers Freja
2 7.91 Silke Krogh Madsen (2010) DEN-Skive AM
3 8.16 Aisha Haji (2011) DEN-HGF AM
4 8.60 Astrid Lodberg (2010) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
3 7.6 Siff Bach Damholdt (2010) DEN-AK Holstebro
4 Maja Markussen (2010) DEN-Videbæk
5 Kille Kruse Vestergaard (2010) DEN-Skive AM
6 Gry Wind Dahl (2011) DEN-Skive AM
7 Laura Fog-Møller (2010) DEN-Stoholm IF
8 Ida Lodberg (2011) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM
HEAT 2 / 3
3 Ditte Enevoldsen (2011) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM
4 Thea Helwig Øe (2010) DEN-Viborg AM
5 Anne Bjerg (2010) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM
6 Astrid Stilling (2010) DEN-Stoholm IF
7 Cecilie Kristensen (2011) DEN-Stoholm IF
8 Mie Kirstine B. Madsen (2011) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM
HEAT 3 / 3
3 DNS Bjørg Bruun (2011) DEN-Skive AM
4 Aisha Haji (2011) DEN-HGF AM
5 DNS Nina Fesz (2011) DEN-Stoholm IF
6 Sarah Villum Grevsen (2010) DEN-Randers Freja
7 Astrid Lodberg (2010) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM
8 Silke Krogh Madsen (2010) DEN-Skive AM
Piger 8-9 år - 40 meter - Day 1 at 13:45
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
1 7.40 Sarah Villum Grevsen (2010) DEN-Randers Freja
2 7.58 Kille Kruse Vestergaard (2010) DEN-Skive AM
3 7.62 Mie Kirstine B. Madsen (2011) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM
4 7.66 Thea Helwig Øe (2010) DEN-Viborg AM
5 7.71 Siff Bach Damholdt (2010) DEN-AK Holstebro
6 7.85 Ditte Enevoldsen (2011) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM
7 8.57 Ida Lodberg (2011) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
4 7.52 Ida Lodberg (2011) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM
5 7.75 Thea Helwig Øe (2010) DEN-Viborg AM
5 7.61 Sarah Villum Grevsen (2010) DEN-Randers Freja
6 7.62 Siff Bach Damholdt (2010) DEN-AK Holstebro
6 7.43 Kille Kruse Vestergaard (2010) DEN-Skive AM
7 7.65 Mie Kirstine B. Madsen (2011) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM
7 7.64 Ditte Enevoldsen (2011) DEN-Hvide Sande KFUM