Afslutningsstævne • 2019 Sep 28 - Sep 29 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 55-59 år
Mænd 75-79 år

 

 

Piger 8-9 år - 60 meter - Day 1 at 13:30
Heats: 3
Løb A: Ved normalt startsted
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:-1.3
1 11.67 Lola Fjældhøj (2011) DEN-Københavns IF
2 11.67 Junaina Ahmed (2010) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 12.08 Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen (2011) DEN-Sparta
4 12.12 Sofie Ziegler (2011) DEN-IK Hellas
5 12.15 Kaya Antanaskovic (2011) DEN-Københavns IF
6 13.00 Lotus Zwicki (2011) DEN-Amager AC
7 13.35 Gry Atangana Madsen (2010) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:-0.6
1 10.61 Ilsa Roome (2010) DEN-Sparta
2 10.83 Alva Wagner Toftddahl (2010) DEN-Amager AC
3 11.11 Selma Salomon Thing (2010) DEN-Holte IF
4 11.15 Sofie Ivarsen (2010) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 11.45 Kajsa Tabita Rosenkrands (2010) DEN-Sparta
6 11.97 Isabella Holm Hänschell (2010) DEN-Holte IF
7 12.01 Liva Cavella Helmer (2010) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
8 12.30 Mille Jørgensen (2010) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:-0.4
1 9.73 Juliet Hodge (2010) DEN-Copenhagen International School (CIS)
2 9.83 Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
3 9.85 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) DEN-Sparta
4 10.01 Johanne Hansen-Møller (2010) DEN-Sparta
5 10.16 Alberte Lerche (2010) DEN-Bagsværd AC
6 10.24 Frida Gram Jensen (2011) DEN-Sparta
7 10.46 Kajsa Kirk Petersen (2010) DEN-Sparta
8 10.64 Freja Abildgaard (2010) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
2 13.26 Gry Atangana Madsen (2010) DEN-Københavns IF
3 12.30 Kaya Antanaskovic (2011) DEN-Københavns IF
4 12.10 Lola Fjældhøj (2011) DEN-Københavns IF
5 11.83 Junaina Ahmed (2010) DEN-Greve Atletik
6 11.90 Sofie Ziegler (2011) DEN-IK Hellas
7 12.18 Hedvig Demidoff Nielsen (2011) DEN-Sparta
8 12.62 Lotus Zwicki (2011) DEN-Amager AC
HEAT 2 / 3
1 11.72 Liva Cavella Helmer (2010) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
2 11.55 Isabella Holm Hänschell (2010) DEN-Holte IF
3 11.20 Sofie Ivarsen (2010) DEN-Greve Atletik
4 10.81 Alva Wagner Toftddahl (2010) DEN-Amager AC
5 10.62 Ilsa Roome (2010) DEN-Sparta
6 10.86 Selma Salomon Thing (2010) DEN-Holte IF
7 11.29 Kajsa Tabita Rosenkrands (2010) DEN-Sparta
8 11.66 Mille Jørgensen (2010) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
HEAT 3 / 3
1 10.46 Freja Abildgaard (2010) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
2 10.33 Kajsa Kirk Petersen (2010) DEN-Sparta
3 10.18 Alberte Lerche (2010) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 9.77 Wilma Caroline Nielsen (2010) DEN-Sparta
5 9.71 Juliet Hodge (2010) DEN-Copenhagen International School (CIS)
6 10.01 Karla Kathrine Viggers Fabild (2010) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
7 10.25 Frida Gram Jensen (2011) DEN-Sparta
8 10.35 Johanne Hansen-Møller (2010) DEN-Sparta