Afslutningsstævne • 2019 Sep 28 - Sep 29 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 55-59 år
Mænd 75-79 år

 

 

Drenge 8-9 år - 60 meter - Round 1 - Day 1 at 11:00
Heats: 4
Løb A: Ved normalt startsted
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4 - w:-0.6
1 q 10.37 Aidan Kitchen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas
2 q 10.42 Nikolaj Ellemann-Søtofte (2010) DEN-ROAR
3 q 11.68 Theodor Bartholin (2011) DEN-Frederikssund Atletik & Motion
4 q 11.70 Henok Kirmanen-Christiansen (2010) DEN-Københavns IF
5 q 11.78 Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed (2011) DEN-Hvidovre Atletik
6 q 11.93 Carl Glad Hommel (2011) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 2 / 4 - w:-0.4
1 q 10.34 Asger Lund-Bretlau (2011) DEN-Sparta
2 q 10.42 Markus Pallisgaard (2010) DEN-ROAR
3 q 11.04 Milo Boye (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 q 11.97 Oliver Jankowski (2011) DEN-Køge Atletik
5 q 12.51 Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson (2011) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
6 q 12.96 Zilas Mikkelsen (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 3 / 4 - w:-1.2
1 q 10.66 Storm Breinholst (2013) DEN-Amager AC
2 q 11.20 Bertram Nøddekær (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 q 11.30 Anton Arnum Kofoed (2011) DEN-Københavns IF
4 q 12.08 Silas Ejby Hansen (2011) DEN-FIF Hillerød
5 q 12.18 Simon Overgaard (2011) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
6 q 12.97 Bastian Birnbaum Nielsen (2011) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 4 / 4 - w:-0.4
1 q 9.21 Albert Redestam (2010) DEN-Helsingør
2 q 9.67 Balder Breinholst (2010) DEN-Amager AC
3 q 10.44 Emil Keller (2010) DEN-IK Hellas
4 q 10.86 Otto Qvist (2010) DEN-Amager AC
5 q 10.92 Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen (2011) DEN-Amager AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
2 Aidan Kitchen (2011) DEN-IK Hellas
3 Nikolaj Ellemann-Søtofte (2010) DEN-ROAR
4 Theodor Bartholin (2011) DEN-Frederikssund Atletik & Motion
5 Carl Glad Hommel (2011) DEN-Sparta
6 Henok Kirmanen-Christiansen (2010) DEN-Københavns IF
7 Tobias Abildgaard Kofoed (2011) DEN-Hvidovre Atletik
HEAT 2 / 4
2 Oliver Jankowski (2011) DEN-Køge Atletik
3 DNS Yug Naik (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 Mikkel Sterup Abrahamsson (2011) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
5 Milo Boye (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
6 Markus Pallisgaard (2010) DEN-ROAR
7 Zilas Mikkelsen (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
8 Asger Lund-Bretlau (2011) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 3 / 4
2 Bastian Birnbaum Nielsen (2011) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 Simon Overgaard (2011) DEN-Fremad Holbæk
4 Storm Breinholst (2013) DEN-Amager AC
5 12.18 Anton Arnum Kofoed (2011) DEN-Københavns IF
6 12.36 DNS Louis Kirk Petersen (2011) DEN-Sparta
7 Silas Ejby Hansen (2011) DEN-FIF Hillerød
8 Bertram Nøddekær (2011) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 4 / 4
2 11.05 Zach Ørtoft-Pedersen (2011) DEN-Amager AC
3 10.92 Emil Keller (2010) DEN-IK Hellas
4 10.46 DNS Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg (2011) DEN-Københavns IF
5 9.20 Albert Redestam (2010) DEN-Helsingør
6 10.23 Balder Breinholst (2010) DEN-Amager AC
7 10.82 DNS Alfred Brekling Brushøj (2010) DEN-Amager AC
8 10.95 Otto Qvist (2010) DEN-Amager AC