Afslutningsstævne • 2019 Sep 28 - Sep 29 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 55-59 år
Mænd 75-79 år

 

 

Drenge 12 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 14:55
Heats: 3
Løb A: Ved normalt startsted
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:-0.4
8 29.37 Viktor Klint Buchbjerg (2007) DEN-Køge Atletik
10 31.10 Rasmus Veise (2007) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
13 34.52 Frederik Sonne (2007) DEN-Trongårdens IF
14 34.70 Malte Ørnsholt Hansen (2007) DEN-Trongårdens IF
16 40.07 Christoffer Andersen (2007) DEN-Viking
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:+0.2
6 29.16 Emil Zilmer Lund (2007) DEN-Amager AC
7 29.28 Samuel Kærhøg (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
11 31.77 Hugo Bjerring (2007) DEN-Glostrup IC
12 33.69 Tobias Lerche (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
15 36.91 Magnus Larsen (2007) DEN-HUAC
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:+2.0
1 27.27 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC
2 27.67 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Sparta
3 27.74 Tobias Jørgensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
4 28.09 August Juhl Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
5 28.87 Anders Silleborg (2007) DEN-Sparta
9 30.22 Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
2 DNS Alfred Snede Due (2007) DEN-Greve Atletik
3 Christoffer Andersen (2007) DEN-Viking
4 Malte Ørnsholt Hansen (2007) DEN-Trongårdens IF
5 Frederik Sonne (2007) DEN-Trongårdens IF
6 Viktor Klint Buchbjerg (2007) DEN-Køge Atletik
7 Rasmus Veise (2007) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
HEAT 2 / 3
2 35.4 Magnus Larsen (2007) DEN-HUAC
3 33.72 Tobias Lerche (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 30.98 Samuel Kærhøg (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
5 30.73 Emil Zilmer Lund (2007) DEN-Amager AC
6 32.28 DNS Jonathan Kjær Mansfeldt (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
7 33.5 Hugo Bjerring (2007) DEN-Glostrup IC
HEAT 3 / 3
2 30.33 DNS Philip Busch-Madsen (2007) DEN-Ballerup AK
3 28.70 Anders Silleborg (2007) DEN-Sparta
4 27.98 August Juhl Horsgaard (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
5 26.83 Carl Bäckström Nielsen (2007) DEN-Amager AC
6 27.69 Thor Knudsen (2007) DEN-Sparta
7 28.30 Tobias Jørgensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
8 29.86 Theodor Reedtz Lundsgaard (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK