Afslutningsstævne • 2019 Sep 28 - Sep 29 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 55-59 år
Mænd 75-79 år

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 10:15
Planke
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
Øvelsessted: Ved mål (Længde B)
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 5.16 (w:+0.3 ) Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta 4.06 +0.0 2.89 -1.9 5.16 +0.3 5.09 -1.9 3.75 -0.3 X
2 5.12 (w:+0.0 ) Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK 5.01 -0.9 4.87 -1.0 5.12 +0.0 5.08 +0.0 5.08 +0.0 X
3 5.08 (w:-1.1 ) Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Sparta 5.06 -0.6 X 5.08 -1.1 4.95 +0.0 X X
4 4.86 (w:+0.0 ) Pauline Bennett Thorup (2004) DEN-Trongårdens IF 4.67 +0.0 4.55 +0.5 4.46 +0.0 4.76 +0.0 4.86 +0.0 4.81 -1.3
5 4.66 (w:-1.0 ) Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen (2004) DEN-Sparta 4.33 +0.0 4.59 -1.0 X 4.66 -1.0 X 3.17 -0.8
6 4.50 (w:+0.0 ) Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.50 +0.0 4.50 +0.0 4.31 +0.0 4.42 +0.0 4.42 -0.8 4.25 -1.2
7 4.47 (w:-1.2 ) Josefine Langkjær (2004) DEN-Sparta 3.62 +0.0 4.47 -1.2 -
8 4.44 (w:+0.6 ) Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.38 -0.3 4.15 +0.6 4.44 +0.6
9 4.43 (w:-0.3 ) Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC 4.36 -1.1 4.43 -0.3 3.30 +0.0
10 4.40 (w:+0.0 ) Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta 4.39 -0.4 4.13 -0.1 4.40 +0.0
11 4.38 (w:+0.0 ) Carla Marie Frandsen (2004) DEN-Sparta 4.32 -0.3 4.28 -1.8 4.38 +0.0
12 4.34 (w:-1.0 ) Alvilde Lawaetz (2005) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 4.34 -1.0 4.16 -0.2 4.08 +0.0
13 4.34 (w:-1.2 ) Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK 4.14 -2.0 4.01 +0.0 4.34 -1.2
14 4.29 (w:-1.3 ) Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-Sparta 4.29 -1.3 4.20 +0.0 4.14 +0.0
15 4.18 (w:+0.0 ) Amalie Nymann Thomsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 3.89 -1.7 X 4.18 +0.0
16 4.13 (w:+0.0 ) Eva Tsinat Krause (2004) DEN-Sparta 4.13 +0.0 3.92 -0.1 3.11 -0.8
17 4.08 (w:-0.7 ) Sarah Rasmussen (2004) DEN-HG ATM X 3.93 +0.0 4.08 -0.7
18 4.02 (w:-0.5 ) Ida Hørdum Nielsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 4.02 -0.5 3.88 +0.0 3.78 -0.5
19 3.55 (w:-1.4 ) Josefine Hauch (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF 3.52 +0.0 3.55 -1.4 X
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Ida Hørdum Nielsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF
2 Eva Tsinat Krause (2004) DEN-Sparta
3 3.23 Josefine Hauch (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF
4 4.02 DNS Annabelle Viple (2005) DEN-Amager AC
5 4.15 Amalie Nymann Thomsen (2005) DEN-Trongårdens IF
6 4.36 Laura Bollerslev Andreasen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
7 4.37 Alvilde Lawaetz (2005) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
8 4.42 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
9 4.55 Carla Marie Frandsen (2004) DEN-Sparta
10 4.57 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta
11 4.60 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe (2004) DEN-Sparta
12 4.64 Stine Baandrup Tindbæk (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
13 4.79 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) DEN-HG ATM
14 4.84 Pauline Bennett Thorup (2004) DEN-Trongårdens IF
15 4.94 Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen (2004) DEN-Sparta
16 4.97 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta
17 4.99 Josefine Langkjær (2004) DEN-Sparta
18 5.41 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta
19 5.48 Ingeborg Falck (2004) DEN-Sparta
20 5.59 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK