Afslutningsstævne • 2019 Sep 28 - Sep 29 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 55-59 år
Mænd 75-79 år

 

 

Drenge -7 år - Boldkast - Day 2 at 10:50
145 gram
Øvelsessted: Ved 100m start. Der springes i 2 grupper.
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3
HEAT 1 / 2
1 20.43 Aksel Degn (2013) DEN-Sparta 18.93 20.43 15.25
2 20.40 Liam Lund Lütken (2012) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA 20.40 18.07 16.75
3 15.55 Alfred Rud (2012) DEN-ROAR 13.97 15.55 14.57
4 15.19 Julius Tuokila (2012) DEN-Sparta 14.19 15.19 13.49
5 12.65 Frederik Vorgaard Andersen (2012) DEN-Sparta X 6.21 12.65
6 11.53 Holger Revsbech (2012) DEN-Sparta X X 11.53
7 11.33 Alfred Hartung (2012) DEN-Sparta 11.33 8.83 X
8 10.27 Daniel Spang Olsen (2012) DEN-Køge Atletik 10.27 8.94 9.39
9 8.85 Otto Hartung (2013) DEN-Sparta 7.43 6.54 8.85
10 7.51 Ludvig Thøgersen (2013) DEN-Sparta X 5.11 7.51
HEAT 2 / 2
1 24.45 Emil Saltoft-Tolborg (2012) DEN-Herlev Atletik 24.45 24.03 22.74
2 21.28 Anton Møller Marker (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC 18.24 17.92 21.28
3 19.79 Storm Breinholst (2013) DEN-Amager AC 19.70 X 19.79
4 17.05 Maksim Nikolic (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC 14.09 15.44 17.05
5 15.48 Elliot Pilegaard Christiansen (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC 14.65 15.48 14.63
6 14.50 Sebastian Gretlund (2012) DEN-Amager AC 14.50 14.04 X
7 12.63 Felix Bäckström Nielsen (2013) DEN-Amager AC 12.63 10.84 10.78
8 12.62 Svend Børsting Holdgaard (2013) DEN-Københavns IF 9.17 12.50 12.62
9 11.63 Rasmus Ørnberg Lorentzen (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC X 11.63 5.71
10 8.73 Oliver Looms Zibar (2012) DEN-Holte IF X 8.73 3.18
11 8.47 Christian Elwert (2012) DEN-Københavns IF 6.51 7.20 8.47
12 8.31 Laust Frøkjær Trærup (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC 6.81 5.63 8.31
13 8.20 Hugo Sølgaard (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC 8.19 8.20 5.78
14 4.02 Asger Corneliussen (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC 4.02 3.76 2.24
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 13.66 Daniel Spang Olsen (2012) DEN-Køge Atletik
2 Alfred Rud (2012) DEN-ROAR
3 Liam Lund Lütken (2012) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
4 16.99 Aksel Degn (2013) DEN-Sparta
5 14.30 Alfred Hartung (2012) DEN-Sparta
6 DNS Baldi Kvist (2013) DEN-Sparta
7 Frederik Vorgaard Andersen (2012) DEN-Sparta
8 18.65 Holger Revsbech (2012) DEN-Sparta
9 13.32 Julius Tuokila (2012) DEN-Sparta
10 9.79 Ludvig Thøgersen (2013) DEN-Sparta
11 7.77 Otto Hartung (2013) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
1 20.21 DNS Alexander Vedel Møller (2012) DEN-Amager AC
2 13.87 Felix Bäckström Nielsen (2013) DEN-Amager AC
3 18.61 Sebastian Gretlund (2012) DEN-Amager AC
4 17.94 Storm Breinholst (2013) DEN-Amager AC
5 Elliot Pilegaard Christiansen (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC
6 Hugo Sølgaard (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC
7 Laust Frøkjær Trærup (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC
8 Rasmus Ørnberg Lorentzen (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC
9 25.07 Emil Saltoft-Tolborg (2012) DEN-Herlev Atletik
10 Oliver Looms Zibar (2012) DEN-Holte IF
11 Christian Elwert (2012) DEN-Københavns IF
12 Svend Børsting Holdgaard (2013) DEN-Københavns IF
13 Asger Corneliussen (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC
14 Anton Møller Marker (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC
15 Maksim Nikolic (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC