Afslutningsstævne • 2019 Sep 28 - Sep 29 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL

 

 

Drenge -7 år - 40 meter - Day 2 at 10:25
Heats: 4
Løb A: Ved normalt startsted
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 4 - w:-1.2
1 8.35 Liam Lund Lütken (2012) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
2 8.46 Anton Møller Marker (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 8.60 Alfred Rud (2012) DEN-ROAR
4 8.74 Daniel Spang Olsen (2012) DEN-Køge Atletik
5 8.90 Oliver Looms Zibar (2012) DEN-Holte IF
6 9.77 Elliot Pilegaard Christiansen (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 2 / 4 - w:-0.1
1 9.74 Frederik Vorgaard Andersen (2012) DEN-Sparta
2 10.14 Laust Frøkjær Trærup (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC
3 10.55 Hugo Sølgaard (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 10.73 Rasmus Ørnberg Lorentzen (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 12.52 Asger Corneliussen (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 3 / 4 - w:-0.2
1 8.13 Svend Børsting Holdgaard (2013) DEN-Københavns IF
2 8.65 Alfred Hartung (2012) DEN-Sparta
3 8.80 Maksim Nikolic (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 9.24 Christian Elwert (2012) DEN-Københavns IF
5 9.34 Otto Hartung (2013) DEN-Sparta
6 9.38 Ludvig Thøgersen (2013) DEN-Sparta
7 9.74 Aksel Degn (2013) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 4 / 4 - w:-1.2
1 7.48 Storm Breinholst (2013) DEN-Amager AC
2 7.59 Holger Revsbech (2012) DEN-Sparta
3 7.72 Emil Saltoft-Tolborg (2012) DEN-Herlev Atletik
4 7.94 Julius Tuokila (2012) DEN-Sparta
5 8.54 Sebastian Gretlund (2012) DEN-Amager AC
6 8.90 Felix Bäckström Nielsen (2013) DEN-Amager AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 4
2 Alfred Rud (2012) DEN-ROAR
3 Daniel Spang Olsen (2012) DEN-Køge Atletik
4 Anton Møller Marker (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 Elliot Pilegaard Christiansen (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC
6 Liam Lund Lütken (2012) DEN-Slagelse Atletik DELTA
7 Oliver Looms Zibar (2012) DEN-Holte IF
HEAT 2 / 4
2 Frederik Vorgaard Andersen (2012) DEN-Sparta
3 Rasmus Ørnberg Lorentzen (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 Asger Corneliussen (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC
5 DNS Baldi Kvist (2013) DEN-Sparta
6 Hugo Sølgaard (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC
7 Laust Frøkjær Trærup (2013) DEN-Bagsværd AC
HEAT 3 / 4
2 Svend Børsting Holdgaard (2013) DEN-Københavns IF
3 Maksim Nikolic (2012) DEN-Bagsværd AC
4 9.87 Aksel Degn (2013) DEN-Sparta
5 8.50 Alfred Hartung (2012) DEN-Sparta
6 9.46 Otto Hartung (2013) DEN-Sparta
7 9.94 Ludvig Thøgersen (2013) DEN-Sparta
8 Christian Elwert (2012) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 4 / 4
2 8.45 Felix Bäckström Nielsen (2013) DEN-Amager AC
3 7.85 Julius Tuokila (2012) DEN-Sparta
4 7.66 Holger Revsbech (2012) DEN-Sparta
5 7.41 Storm Breinholst (2013) DEN-Amager AC
6 7.64 Emil Saltoft-Tolborg (2012) DEN-Herlev Atletik
7 7.84 DNS Alexander Vedel Møller (2012) DEN-Amager AC
8 8.45 Sebastian Gretlund (2012) DEN-Amager AC