Afslutningsstævne • 2019 Sep 28 - Sep 29 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 55-59 år
Mænd 75-79 år

 

 

Piger 14-15 år - 100 meter - Round 1 - Day 2 at 14:00
Heats: 2
Løb A: Ved normalt startsted
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:-0.9
1 q 13.68 Laura Kirstine Mortensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør
2 q 13.76 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
3 q 13.84 Bolette Nimskov (2005) DEN-Sparta
4 q 14.15 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
5 q 14.24 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta
6 q 14.64 Lærke Elgaard (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
7 q 14.71 Laura Galsøe (2005) DEN-Allerød Atletik og Motion
8 q 14.77 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:-1.0
1 q 12.88 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
2 q 12.91 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) DEN-HG ATM
3 q 12.98 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte IF
4 q 13.17 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
5 q 13.26 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta
6 q 13.34 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas
7 q 13.40 Helena Reijnen (2005) DEN-Sparta
8 q 13.50 Annika Vinther (2004) DEN-Helsingør
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
1 14.98 Laura Galsøe (2005) DEN-Allerød Atletik og Motion
2 14.08 Lærke Elgaard (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
3 13.90 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta
4 13.64 Bolette Nimskov (2005) DEN-Sparta
5 13.56 Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
6 13.82 Laura Kirstine Mortensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør
7 13.92 Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
8 14.32 Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2
1 13.31 Annika Vinther (2004) DEN-Helsingør
2 13.23 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas
3 12.91 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 12.80 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
5 12.77 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) DEN-HG ATM
6 12.91 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte IF
7 13.16 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta
8 13.27 Helena Reijnen (2005) DEN-Sparta
SCRATCHES
1 14.11 DNS Johanna C.B.Jessen (2005) DEN-Sparta
Piger 14-15 år - 100 meter - Day 2 at 15:10
Heats: 2
Løb A: Ved normalt startsted
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 2 - w:-0.4
1 13.61 Annika Vinther (2004) DEN-Helsingør
2 14.22 Bolette Nimskov (2005) DEN-Sparta
3 14.45 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta
HEAT 2 / 2 - w:-1.2
1 13.02 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte IF
2 13.09 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) DEN-HG ATM
3 13.10 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
4 13.27 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
5 13.44 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta
6 13.49 Helena Reijnen (2005) DEN-Sparta
7 13.68 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 2
2 14.77 DNS Signe Juhl Laursen (2005) DEN-Sparta
3 14.24 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup (2005) DEN-Sparta
4 13.76 DNS Caroline Jørgensen (2005) DEN-Amager AC
5 13.50 Annika Vinther (2004) DEN-Helsingør
6 13.84 Bolette Nimskov (2005) DEN-Sparta
7 14.64 DNS Lærke Elgaard (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
HEAT 2 / 2
2 13.40 Helena Reijnen (2005) DEN-Sparta
3 13.26 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen (2004) DEN-Sparta
4 12.98 Nora Grønnegaard Fischer (2005) DEN-Holte IF
5 12.88 Ashley Gnanogoh (2005) DEN-Ballerup AK
6 12.91 Sarah Rasmussen (2004) DEN-HG ATM
7 13.17 Caroline Vammen (2004) DEN-Ballerup AK
8 13.34 Sille Kurylak Hansen (2006) DEN-IK Hellas
SCRATCHES
1 13.68 DNS Laura Kirstine Mortensen (2004) DEN-Helsingør
2 14.15 DNS Anna E B Pedersen (2005) DEN-Sparta
3 14.71 DNS Laura Galsøe (2005) DEN-Allerød Atletik og Motion