Afslutningsstævne • 2019 Sep 28 - Sep 29 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 55-59 år
Mænd 75-79 år

 

 

Piger 12 år - Længdespring - Day 1 at 14:05
1 meter zoneafsæt
Attempts: 3 • Attempts in final: 3 • To final: 6
Øvelsessted: Ved mål (Længde B)
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 4.85 (w:+0.0 ) Cecilie Carstensen (2007) DEN-Greve Atletik 4.85 +0.0 4.61 -1.5 4.80 -0.8 X X 4.67 +0.0
2 4.75 (w:+0.0 ) Celina Jensen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 4.75 +0.0 4.64 +0.0 4.59 +0.0 4.67 +0.0 4.40 -0.6 4.75 +0.0
3 4.44 (w:+0.0 ) Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK 4.44 +0.0 4.42 +0.0 4.32 +0.0 4.05 +0.0 X X
4 4.33 (w:-1.4 ) Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager AC 4.14 +0.0 4.28 +0.0 4.33 +0.0 4.15 +0.0 4.33 -1.4 4.22 +0.1
5 4.02 (w:+0.0 ) Thit Tore Jensen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 4.00 +0.0 3.62 +0.0 3.52 +0.0 X 4.02 +0.0 3.70 -0.3
6 4.00 (w:+0.0 ) Frederikke Lindblad Jørgensen (2007) DEN-Viking 4.00 +0.0 X 3.83 -0.1 3.91 +0.0 3.94 +0.0 X
7 3.87 (w:+0.0 ) Christine Emilie Næsby (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.71 +0.0 3.87 +0.0 3.81 +0.0
8 3.87 (w:+1.0 ) Ingrid Olivarius Vølund (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC 3.76 +0.0 3.87 +1.0 3.67 +1.3
9 3.80 (w:+0.0 ) Selma Ladefoged-Kromann (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.63 +0.1 3.55 +0.0 3.80 +0.0
10 3.78 (w:-0.4 ) Mille Elmer (2007) DEN-Københavns IF 3.77 +0.0 3.62 -1.5 3.78 -0.4
11 3.63 (w:+0.0 ) Cecilia Nielsen (2007) DEN-IK Hellas 3.63 +0.0 3.28 +0.0 3.47 -2.6
12 3.63 (w:+0.0 ) Karla Nielsen (2008) DEN-Københavns IF 3.63 +0.0 3.20 +0.0 3.26 -0.1
13 3.52 (w:+0.0 ) Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta 3.52 +0.0 3.33 -0.6 3.32 -1.4
14 3.45 (w:+0.0 ) Liva Adelmann Christoffersen (2007) DEN-Trongårdens IF 3.37 +0.0 3.45 +0.0 3.40 +0.5
15 3.44 (w:-1.5 ) Anna Nova Kronberg Andersen (2007) DEN-Amager AC 3.17 +0.0 3.32 +0.0 3.44 -1.5
16 3.28 (w:+0.0 ) Astrid Legård Have Rasmussen (2007) DEN-ROAR 3.14 +0.0 3.21 +0.0 3.28 +0.0
17 3.26 (w:+0.0 ) Emma Zornhagen (2007) DEN-Glostrup IC 3.26 +0.0 3.15 +0.0 3.19 +0.0
18 2.86 (w:+0.0 ) Anna Marie Christensen (2007) DEN-ROAR X 2.86 +0.0 2.73 -1.5
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
1 Thit Tore Jensen (2007) DEN-Amager AC
2 Selma Ladefoged-Kromann (2007) DEN-Sparta
3 Frederikke Lindblad Jørgensen (2007) DEN-Viking
4 Cecilia Nielsen (2007) DEN-IK Hellas
5 Astrid Legård Have Rasmussen (2007) DEN-ROAR
6 Karla Nielsen (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
7 Anna Marie Christensen (2007) DEN-ROAR
8 3.01 Emma Zornhagen (2007) DEN-Glostrup IC
9 3.40 Anna Nova Kronberg Andersen (2007) DEN-Amager AC
10 3.56 Ingrid Olivarius Vølund (2007) DEN-Bagsværd AC
11 3.58 Liva Adelmann Christoffersen (2007) DEN-Trongårdens IF
12 3.75 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup (2007) DEN-Sparta
13 3.85 Mille Elmer (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
14 4.09 Christine Emilie Næsby (2007) DEN-Sparta
15 4.29 Estha Færch (2007) DEN-Amager AC
16 4.35 DNS Asta Garder (2007) DEN-Københavns IF
17 4.67 Filippa B Clemmensen (2007) DEN-Gentofte IK
18 4.72 Cecilie Carstensen (2007) DEN-Greve Atletik
19 4.83 Celina Jensen (2007) DEN-Amager AC