Afslutningsstævne • 2019 Sep 28 - Sep 29 • Greve Stadion • Greve

ALL
Kvinder 55-59 år
Mænd 75-79 år

 

 

Piger 11 år - 200 meter - Day 1 at 14:10
Heats: 3
Løb A: Ved normalt startsted
RESULTS - Official
# Result Name Team
HEAT 1 / 3 - w:-0.8
8 31.96 Vilma Viggers Fabild (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
13 32.97 Smilla Wilsborg Slatanach (2008) DEN-FIF Hillerød
14 33.21 Liv Nygaard (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
16 35.67 Emilia Marker (2008) DEN-Sparta
17 35.80 Madeleine Kitchen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
19 36.79 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC
21 38.62 Silje Ellemann-Søtofte (2008) DEN-ROAR
HEAT 2 / 3 - w:+0.5
3 30.92 Filippa Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
4 31.04 Klara Hatini Pedersen (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
6 31.14 Martina Biagini (2008) DEN-ROAR
11 32.23 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta
15 34.89 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
18 35.84 Carla Sehrt Arnø (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
20 36.99 Helene Andersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
HEAT 3 / 3 - w:-1.3
1 29.02 Alma B. Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta
2 30.38 Sofie S. Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 31.07 Emilie Holm (2008) DEN-Sparta
7 31.27 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
9 32.01 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) DEN-Sparta
10 32.03 Claire Scott (2008) DEN-Korsør AM
12 32.92 Johanne Marie Lilleøre (2008) DEN-Amager AC
START LIST
# Q Name Team BibNo PB SB
HEAT 1 / 3
2 Silje Ellemann-Søtofte (2008) DEN-ROAR
3 Emilia Marker (2008) DEN-Sparta
4 Siri Nissen Thyrsted (2008) DEN-Amager AC
5 Madeleine Kitchen (2008) DEN-IK Hellas
6 Vilma Viggers Fabild (2008) DEN-Frederiksberg IF
7 Liv Nygaard (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
8 Smilla Wilsborg Slatanach (2008) DEN-FIF Hillerød
HEAT 2 / 3
2 Klara Hatini Pedersen (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
3 Martina Biagini (2008) DEN-ROAR
4 39.53 Helene Andersen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
5 33.2 Filippa Jørgensen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
6 33.82 Queen Riege (2008) DEN-Sparta
7 Carla Sehrt Arnø (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK
8 Isabella Bonde (2008) DEN-Københavns IF
HEAT 3 / 3
2 32.49 Emilie Holm (2008) DEN-Sparta
3 31.96 Clara Vejlgaard (2008) DEN-Sparta
4 30.5 Claire Scott (2008) DEN-Korsør AM
5 20.08 Johanne Marie Lilleøre (2008) DEN-Amager AC
6 29.22 Alma B. Ravn (2009) DEN-Sparta
7 31.11 Sofie S. Olesen (2008) DEN-Greve Atletik
8 32.16 Amalie Hesthaven (2008) DEN-Gentofte IK